Palladium Mono Chrome

Manufacturer: Palladium
from £22.03to £75.00427 offersManufacturer: Palladium
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Boots
• Material: 8 oz canvas, 6 oz canvas, rubber
• Features: High-cut, vegan, monochrome design
• Sole: Rubber sole for optimal grip
• Closure: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palladium Mono Chrome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

427 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Sneaker, Olive Night, 5 UK f886890625499
Cotton Canvas Cut EVA + Heel Reinforcement - 100% Cotton Surface Rubber + EVA cut
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Sneaker, Olive Night, 9.5 UK B07BNPW5N6
cotton canvas Cut Out EVA + Heel Reinforcement - Surface 100% Cotton rubber + die-cut EVA
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Sneaker, Olive Night, 7 UK f886890625543
Cotton Canvas Cut EVA + Heel Reinforcement - 100% Cotton Surface Rubber + EVA cut
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Sneaker, Olive Night, 12 UK B07B3ZCMZX
Cotton Canvas Cut EVA + Heel Reinforcement - 100% Cotton Surface Rubber + EVA cut
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Ankle Boot, Grey, 11.5 UK B0DMCRJ4K5
Unwashed canvas upper No bindings Monochrome colour Protective rubber toecap Durable rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Palladium - Mono Chrome - Men's and Women's City Shoes - Authentic Look, EVA Insole - Vegan Friendly, desert, 6 UK B0C53KFWVL
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Desert Trainers, EU 37 B0C53GT6VC
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Mono Chrome Ankle Boot, Grey, 12 UK B0DMCJP2RX
Unwashed canvas upper No bindings Monochrome colour Protective rubber toecap Durable rubber outsole
prodImage
£53.06
Shipping: Free
MONO CHROME, Sneaker, B07V7FZRKJ
Canvas lining
prodImage
£53.06
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Mono Chrome Ankle Boot, Pink, 9 UK 13491166
Unwashed canvas upper No bindings Monochrome colour Protective rubber toecap Durable rubber outsole
prodImage
£53.06
Shipping: Free
Palladium, Pampa Monochrome, Sneaker Boots unisex, Beige, 4 UK B08BZSXSFW
Cotton Canvas Cut EVA + Heel Reinforcement - 100% Cotton Surface Rubber + EVA cut
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Yellow Twist M Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Yellow - 73089-725-M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Yellow Twist M Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Yellow - 73089-725-M-6 - Size: 6
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome 73089209M Boots, Woodlin, 5.5 UK B0C53J8CN2
With linen
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
Palladium MONO CHROME, Sneaker, B0C53J7T69
With linen
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono Star White Men - Shoes Palladium - White - 73089-116-M-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Set the tone in style with these monochromatic mid top boots. The lightweight, yet durable cotton is perfect for spring, summer, and fall when paired with denim or chinos to make your style look complete. BOTTOM: Rubber. SOCKLINER: Die-cut EVA. MATERIALS: 8 oz canvas for upper | 6 oz canvas for lining. BRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Side label on quarter | Rubber patch on quarter | Print on tongue lining.
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono Star White Men - Shoes Palladium - White - 73089-116-M-11 - Size: 11
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono Star White Men - Shoes Palladium - White - 73089-116-M-9 - Size: 9
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono Star White Men - Shoes Palladium - White - 73089-116-M-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Woodlin Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-209-M-6 - Size: 6
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono Warm Sand Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 73089-271-M-5 - Size: 5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for city explorations. UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in 101% cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono Warm Sand Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 73089-271-M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for city explorations. UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in 101% cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono Star White Men - Shoes Palladium - White - 73089-116-M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Vintage Khaki M Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-272-M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Vintage Khaki M Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-272-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Vintage Khaki M Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-272-M-4 - Size: 4
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Vintage Khaki M Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-272-M-8 - Size: 8
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Woodlin Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-209-M-5 - Size: 5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Vintage Khaki M Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-272-M-5 - Size: 5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Vintage Khaki M Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 73089-272-M-10 - Size: 10
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots
Material: 8 oz canvas, 6 oz canvas, rubber
Features: High-cut, vegan, monochrome design
Sole: Rubber sole for optimal grip
Closure: Laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas

Price History

1M
Palladium Mono Chrome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
Standout UK
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel