Palladium Baggy Women

Manufacturer: Palladium
from £46.77to £87.86108 offersManufacturer: Palladium
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Boots/Trekking Shoes
• Material: Upper made of cotton, lining made of cotton, sole made of rubber and EVA
• Closure type: Laces
• Features: Molded heel cushion, shock-absorbing outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palladium Baggy Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots female, Grey, 4 UK B096WDSPQ9
397 gram washed cotton canvas upper and 227 gram cotton canvas lining. 227 gram cotton canvas lining Two parts: the wrap-around shaped heel pad and EVA cutout provide a comfortable step. One piece molded rubber outsole with sponge EVA reinforcements to cushion every step.
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots female, Grey, 6.5 UK B096WH1C4R
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy M, Women's Ankle Boots, Black (Black/Black), 5.5 UK B0031QP7VM
Fashionable Functional
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Chai Tan W Women - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 92353-287-M-4 - Size: 4
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Specifications: Peta Approved Icon UPPER: 14oz non-washed canvas in cotton LINING: 8oz canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup / cover in cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. An additional label visible on the turned tongue, as well as a uniquely applied rubber patch on lateral side of both shoes on the turned down collar lining. FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Chai Tan W Women - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 92353-287-M-6 - Size: 6
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Specifications: Peta Approved Icon UPPER: 14oz non-washed canvas in cotton LINING: 8oz canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup / cover in cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. An additional label visible on the turned tongue, as well as a uniquely applied rubber patch on lateral side of both shoes on the turned down collar lining. FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Palladium Women's Baggy, Orange, 6.5 UK B0C8YZ9V2G
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£62.34
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) BAGGY 92353-060-M=71858-315
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) BAGGY Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,5.5,7.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) BAGGY 92353-060-M=71858-315
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) BAGGY Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) BAGGY 92353-060-M=71858-315
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) BAGGY Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) BAGGY 92353-221-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) BAGGY Beige Available in women's sizes. 3.5,5,5.5,7,8.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Pilat 56024750850427
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Baggy | Pilat 56024750883195
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Palladium, Baggy, Sneaker Boots female, Grey, 7 UK B096WFGRWW
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots female, Beige, 5 UK B096WFKRXJ
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
Palladium Women's Baggy, Orange, 6.5 UK B0C8YZ9V2G
Upper 397gr non-washed canvas in cotton Cotton canvas lining 227 grams Die cut EVA plus heel cup, cover in cotton Rubber outsoleplus die cut EVA
prodImage
£54.46
Shipping: Free
Palladium Women's Baggy Fashion Boot, Pilat, 6 UK B0F7LWTY46
14 oz 100% cotton canvas upper 8oz cotton canvas lining In two parts: the wrap-around shaped heel pad and EVA cut-out provide a comfortable ride. One-piece molded rubber outsole with sponge EVA reinforcements to cushion every step.
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots female, Beige, 7 UK B096WHCNPN
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots female, Grey, 3.5 UK B096WG788Z
prodImage
£55.60
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots female, Beige, 5.5 UK B096WDRFYL
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy Chai Tan W Women - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 92353-287-M-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Discover the Palladium BAGGY shoe, a perfect blend of style and functionality. Its iconic design with a foldable cuff allows you to effortlessly switch from a casual to a bold look. Crafted with premium materials, this shoe provides optimal comfort with its cushioned insole and breathable textile lining. Its rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all surfaces, whether in the city or in the great outdoors. Designed for modern adventurers seeking a unique style and superior durability, the Palladium BAGGY shoe will confidently accompany you on your explorations. Specifications: Peta Approved Icon UPPER: 14oz non-washed canvas in cotton LINING: 8oz canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup / cover in cotton BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on the tongue and quarter. An additional label visible on the turned tongue, as well as a uniquely applied rubber patch on lateral side of both shoes on the turned down collar lining. FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Palladium Boots US Baggy F-Black Women - Shoes Palladium - Black - 92353-060-M-6UK - Size: 6
Style and comfort merge in these versatile shoes that can change with a woman’s daily wardrobe. The collar can be snapped up or down to work with an array of casual or sleek looks. BOTTOM: Rubber. SOCKLINER: Die-cut EVA. MATERIALS: 14 oz canvas for upper | 6 oz canvas for lining. BRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Side label on quarter | Rubber patch on collar | Printed logo on tongue lining. FEATURES: Laces | Removable insole.
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Palladium Boots US Baggy F-Black Women - Shoes Palladium - Black - 92353-060-M-4.5UK - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Palladium Boots US Baggy F-Black Women - Shoes Palladium - Black - 92353-060-M-5UK - Size: 5
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Palladium Boots US Baggy F-Black Women - Shoes Palladium - Black - 92353-060-M-4UK - Size: 4
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Palladium Boots US Baggy F-Black Women - Shoes Palladium - Black - 92353-060-M-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Palladium Boots US Baggy F-Black Women - Shoes Palladium - Black - 92353-060-M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Palladium Baggy M, Women Warm Lining Ankle Boots, Black (Black/Black), 5 UK (38 EU) B0031QP7V2
Fashionable Functional
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots female, Black, 5.5 UK B008MU7XQY
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Palladium Womens Us Baggy F Hi-Top Trainers, Black, 7 UK (41 EU) B008MU7YCC
Palladium Womens Us Baggy F Hi-Top Trainers, Black, 7 UK (41 EU)
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Palladium, BAGGY, Sneaker Boots female, Black, 4 UK B008MU7X1E
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots/Trekking Shoes
Material: Upper made of cotton, lining made of cotton, sole made of rubber and EVA
Closure type: Laces
Features: Molded heel cushion, shock-absorbing outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M
Palladium Baggy Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25418-41
£46.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25437-41
£46.05
Compare Prices
12 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Men
£43.78
Compare Prices
66 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26821-41
£45.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25372-41
£45.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£52.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25210-42
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£48.42
Compare Prices
36 offers
Tamaris 25106-25
£57.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Easy Going Cozy Weather 2
£44.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel