Outwell Pelican M

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Pelican M
from £34.99to £39.953 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Cooler bag
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 20 L
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W31.5 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Pelican M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Pelican Medium 25 Litre Cool bag - Camping / Caravan / Beach 590177
Outwell Pelican Medium 25 Litre Cool bag - Camping / Caravan / Beach, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Pelican 20l One Size 590177-30003715
Self-Inflating construction with double valve Inflates in 3-5 seconds Simple fast deflation Insulation tested to BS EN12546-2:2000 – stays cool for 15 hours using a 800 ml Ice Block Water resistant liner for easy cleaning
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Outwell Pelican M Cool Bag 590177
Outwell Pelican M Cool Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31.5 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Material
Polyester
Volume
20 L

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Pelican M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Pelican M
aztecleisurecampingshop
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel