Outdoor Research Stormbound Mitts

Price History
• Ski gloves
• Material: polyester, down, goatskin leather
• Features: breathable, waterproof, windproof, touchscreen-compatible
• Closure: rib-knit cuff with Velcro fastener
• Dimensions: length 38 cm, width 14 cm, height 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outdoor Research Stormbound Mitts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sensor mitts Outdoor Research Stormbound MAG7548100
RDS-certified down and premium synthetic insulation for cold-weather resort hikingStormbound Sensor Mitts use RDS-certified down and premium technology to keep hands protected and warm in wet weather, while wicking perspiration away from the skin. Breathable Pertex® Shield technology offers waterproof protection on the outer shell, protecting hands from wet or melting snow. Primaloft® Gold insulation and 800+ down provide exceptional warmth, and intuitive features such as a nose clip and removable leash add versatility. A secure rib-knit cuff with hook-and-loop closure protects against the elements, and touchscreen compatibility means you can keep the mitts on your hands when checking emails on the chairlift. Stormbound Sensor Mitts are the ideal choice for those seeking the warmth of down and the versatility of synthetic insulation.WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals, including chromium (hexavalent compound), known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth d.....
prodImage
£64.37
£81.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sensor mitts Outdoor Research Stormbound MAG7548101
prodImage
£64.37
£81.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Outdoor Research Stormbound GTX Down Mitts - Sample SAMP322596-2442-L
Outdoor Research Stormbound GTX Down Mitts - Sample, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski gloves
Material: polyester, down, goatskin leather
Features: breathable, waterproof, windproof, touchscreen-compatible
Closure: rib-knit cuff with Velcro fastener
Dimensions: length 38 cm, width 14 cm, height 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Outdoor Research Stormbound Mitts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Waterproof Overmitts
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Giant
£74.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Dina SHT II
£63.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Legendary Insulated Pant Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
The North Face W Montana Glove
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki PRC Shark
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Lole
£66.09
Compare Prices
27 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Nordic Race Shark
£66.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: £16.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel