Oura Ring 4

Price History
• Smart Ring
• Comfort functions: activity detection, blood oxygen, fitness functions, heart rate, pulse measurement, sleep monitoring, thermometer, cycle monitoring
• 8 d battery life
• Waterproof up to 100 m
• Protection class: IP68
• Includes charging case
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oura Ring 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Silver - Size 4 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WVPP8M
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Black - Size 10 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WV1TPJ
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Stealth - Size 15 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WWDR5H
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Silver - Size 15 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WV7R98
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Black - Size 15 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WWBQSG
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Brushed Silver - Size 13 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WTH97C
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Stealth - Size 4 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WTY8FM
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Stealth - Size 11 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WWHXHH
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Stealth - Size 10 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WVKWXN
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Stealth - Size 9 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WVKRKS
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Silver - Size 10 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WT1S2T
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Black - Size 8 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WVR866
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Stealth - Size 6 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WVRYRP
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Stealth - Size 5 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WWLN7H
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Black - Size 6 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WWNHL4
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Silver - Size 5 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WWJ9VY
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Silver - Size 14 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WVBBZ4
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Silver - Size 6 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WW3YND
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Brushed Silver - Size 11 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WVHS7S
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Brushed Silver - Size 6 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WRWZYZ
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Black - Size 9 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible ScanLister-2532-05-27-2026-N
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Smart Ring 4 - Brushed Silver - Size 12 - | Non-Standard Fit – Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible B0D9WW91P1
Compact and intelligent design for comfortable everyday wear Advanced health monitoring capabilities, including heart rate, sleep patterns, and activity tracking Long battery life with convenient wireless charging Seamless smartphone app integration for detailed health and activity analytics Available in multiple finishes and sizes for personalized style
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Bluetooth Smart Ring Brushed Silver - 5 7726655
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 at checkout. Introducing Oura Ring 4: the latest evolution of the revolutionary smart ring. Oura Ring 4 brings you closer to what matters most — your health. The updated all-titanium design is powered by Smart Sensing, a new sensing platform that doesn't just measure your biometrics, it adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Oura Ring quietly and comfortably monitors your health, and with up to 8 days of battery life, you can forget it's even on. It adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Accuracy with Smart Sensing. Oura Ring 4 is powered by Smart Sensing, which adapts to your unique finger and activity. Sleeker, smarter and more accurate than ever, Oura Ring 4 is made for you. ConnectivityCompatible with Bluetooth. Bluetooth 4 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: 5. Inner Ring Diameter: 15.5mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific magnetic charging dock and a USB-C to USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060153738.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Bluetooth Smart Ring Silver - 4 7229358
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 at checkout. Introducing Oura Ring 4: the latest evolution of the revolutionary smart ring. Oura Ring 4 brings you closer to what matters most — your health. The updated all-titanium design is powered by Smart Sensing, a new sensing platform that doesn't just measure your biometrics, it adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Oura Ring quietly and comfortably monitors your health, and with up to 8 days of battery life, you can forget it's even on. It adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Accuracy with Smart Sensing. Oura Ring 4 is powered by Smart Sensing, which adapts to your unique finger and activity. Sleeker, smarter and more accurate than ever, Oura Ring 4 is made for you. ConnectivityCompatible with Bluetooth. Bluetooth 4 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: 4. Inner Ring Diameter: 14.69mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific magnetic charging dock and a USB-C to USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060153363.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 12 7725508
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 at checkout. Introducing Oura Ring 4: the latest evolution of the revolutionary smart ring. Oura Ring 4 brings you closer to what matters most — your health. The updated all-titanium design is powered by Smart Sensing, a new sensing platform that doesn't just measure your biometrics, it adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Oura Ring quietly and comfortably monitors your health, and with up to 8 days of battery life, you can forget it's even on. It adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Accuracy with Smart Sensing. Oura Ring 4 is powered by Smart Sensing, which adapts to your unique finger and activity. Sleeker, smarter and more accurate than ever, Oura Ring 4 is made for you. ConnectivityCompatible with Bluetooth. Bluetooth 4 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: 12. Inner Ring Diameter: 21.06mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific magnetic charging dock and a USB-C to USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060153561.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 14 7738777
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 at checkout. Introducing Oura Ring 4: the latest evolution of the revolutionary smart ring. Oura Ring 4 brings you closer to what matters most — your health. The updated all-titanium design is powered by Smart Sensing, a new sensing platform that doesn't just measure your biometrics, it adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Oura Ring quietly and comfortably monitors your health, and with up to 8 days of battery life, you can forget it's even on. It adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Accuracy with Smart Sensing. Oura Ring 4 is powered by Smart Sensing, which adapts to your unique finger and activity. Sleeker, smarter and more accurate than ever, Oura Ring 4 is made for you. ConnectivityCompatible with Bluetooth. Bluetooth 4 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: 14. Inner Ring Diameter: 22.76mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific magnetic charging dock and a USB-C to USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060153585.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Bluetooth Smart Ring Silver - 7 7722006
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 at checkout. Introducing Oura Ring 4: the latest evolution of the revolutionary smart ring. Oura Ring 4 brings you closer to what matters most — your health. The updated all-titanium design is powered by Smart Sensing, a new sensing platform that doesn't just measure your biometrics, it adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Oura Ring quietly and comfortably monitors your health, and with up to 8 days of battery life, you can forget it's even on. It adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Accuracy with Smart Sensing. Oura Ring 4 is powered by Smart Sensing, which adapts to your unique finger and activity. Sleeker, smarter and more accurate than ever, Oura Ring 4 is made for you. ConnectivityCompatible with Bluetooth. Bluetooth 4 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: 7. Inner Ring Diameter: 17.09mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific magnetic charging dock and a USB-C to USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060153394.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 9 7729401
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 at checkout. Introducing Oura Ring 4: the latest evolution of the revolutionary smart ring. Oura Ring 4 brings you closer to what matters most — your health. The updated all-titanium design is powered by Smart Sensing, a new sensing platform that doesn't just measure your biometrics, it adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Oura Ring quietly and comfortably monitors your health, and with up to 8 days of battery life, you can forget it's even on. It adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Accuracy with Smart Sensing. Oura Ring 4 is powered by Smart Sensing, which adapts to your unique finger and activity. Sleeker, smarter and more accurate than ever, Oura Ring 4 is made for you. ConnectivityCompatible with Bluetooth. Bluetooth 4 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: 9. Inner Ring Diameter: 18.71mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific magnetic charging dock and a USB-C to USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060153530.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 5 7730689
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 at checkout. Introducing Oura Ring 4: the latest evolution of the revolutionary smart ring. Oura Ring 4 brings you closer to what matters most — your health. The updated all-titanium design is powered by Smart Sensing, a new sensing platform that doesn't just measure your biometrics, it adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Oura Ring quietly and comfortably monitors your health, and with up to 8 days of battery life, you can forget it's even on. It adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Accuracy with Smart Sensing. Oura Ring 4 is powered by Smart Sensing, which adapts to your unique finger and activity. Sleeker, smarter and more accurate than ever, Oura Ring 4 is made for you. ConnectivityCompatible with Bluetooth. Bluetooth 4 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: 5. Inner Ring Diameter: 15.5mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific magnetic charging dock and a USB-C to USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060153493.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 4 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 15 7731303
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 4 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 4 at checkout. Introducing Oura Ring 4: the latest evolution of the revolutionary smart ring. Oura Ring 4 brings you closer to what matters most — your health. The updated all-titanium design is powered by Smart Sensing, a new sensing platform that doesn't just measure your biometrics, it adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Oura Ring quietly and comfortably monitors your health, and with up to 8 days of battery life, you can forget it's even on. It adapts to you, providing insights into over 30 biometrics, including sleep, readiness, activity, heart health, stress and women's health. Accuracy with Smart Sensing. Oura Ring 4 is powered by Smart Sensing, which adapts to your unique finger and activity. Sleeker, smarter and more accurate than ever, Oura Ring 4 is made for you. ConnectivityCompatible with Bluetooth. Bluetooth 4 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 8 days. 1.33 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: 15. Inner Ring Diameter: 23.57mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Size-specific magnetic charging dock and a USB-C to USB-C cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060153592.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acceleration Sensor
Yes
Additional information
Comfort functions: activity detection, blood oxygen, fitness functions, heart rate, pulse measurement, sleep monitoring, thermometer, cycle monitoring
8 d battery life
Waterproof up to 100 m
Protection class: IP68
Includes charging case
Bluetooth
Yes
Compatible with
iOS and Android
Dimensions
Dimensions:D2.88 mm x H7.9 mm
Material
Titanium

Price History

1M 3M
Oura Ring 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
A great tool which does exactly what it says.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/12/2025
|
The app is brilliant.It takes a while to get to know you, so don't expect instant insights, but as it builds a picture it is really good at telling you what's going on. I am using it to track my food etc as well, so not...View More exclusively related to what's happening on the ring.On the ring specifically?Well, it is chunkier than a ring you'd buy as jewellery. That's ok and it's not ridiculous, but you have to get used to it. I do find I take it off and put it on more, or changeView Less
Tracks everything and is so easy to use
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/12/2025
|
I finally got my hands on one of these bad boys! I took advantage of the Black Friday 30% off deal since these never go on sale! I’ve been eyeing them for over a year and wanted to pull the trigger! I’m honestly so glad i...View More decided to get one!I love that it tracks my sleep, ovulation, stress, day to day readiness, steps, activity, etc. It’s everything I used to use other apps/watches/trackers for but in an easy, accessible, SMALL gadget. I love that it’s waterproof and I can wear it in the shower,View Less
The Oura ring is the BEST!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/12/2025
|
I absolutely LOVE my Oura ring. It has exceeded all of my expectations. As someone who previously wore a fitness watch, I say that the ring is much more comfortable, cute, and convenient. I wear it 24/7, including overnight for...View More sleep tracking and rarely notice it there. This is coming from someone who used to take off all my jewelry before going to bed. The only time I take it off is when I am showering and that is when I charge it! The ring is able to go in water though which makes it superView Less
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/12/2025
|
The Oura Ring 4 really surprised me. It’s light, discreet, and so comfortable that I forget I’m wearing it. The sleep, activity, and heart rate tracking is very accurate, and the app explains everything in a clear,...View More easy-to-understand way that actually helps in my daily routine.The battery lasts a long time, charges quickly, and the overall quality of the ring is excellent. If you want to track your health and wellness without wearing a watch all the time, this ring is perfect.I’m loving it andView Less
DO NOT BUY FROM AMAZON! Great product however
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/11/2025
|
I have used this product and it is genuinely excellent. The quality is great, it works exactly as described, and it is something I was happy to reorder (hopefully I shouldn't have to). The item itself deserves praise and I...View More would recommend it based on performance and reliability.However, the service around this order was extremely poor and it affected the entire experience. My delivery was scheduled for 24 November 2025 between 11am and 2pm. When 2pm arrived, the delivery window changed toView Less
With reviews from

Oura Ring 4 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
15
4
2
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Oura Ring 4 Ceramic
£189.99
Compare Prices
84 offers
Milo Action Communicator
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
£206.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£202.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag pack of 4
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oura Ring 4
thecashexchangeltd
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
techwholesaleuk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £7.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel