Otterbox Premium Pro Glass iPhone 16 (77-96167)

Price History
• Transparent screen protector for iPhone 16
• Easy installation
• Protection against drops and cracks
• Stainand fingerprint-resistant
• Clear view of the touchscreen
• Material: Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Premium Pro Glass iPhone 16 (77-96167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16 Pro Max, Tempered Glass, Scratch Protection, Drop Defense for Shatter Protection B0DDLJ6XR2
The crystal-clear OtterBox Glass Screen Protector helps protect your screen from drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. OtterBox Glass delivers anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection. Fast and easy to use installation tool included for simple installation. Pair your OtterBox Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£11.95
£13.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
OtterBox Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16, Tempered Glass, Scratch Protection, Drop Defense for Shatter Protection B0DDM9MCKT
The crystal-clear OtterBox Glass Screen Protector helps protect your screen from drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. OtterBox Glass delivers anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection. Fast and easy to use installation tool included for simple installation. Pair your OtterBox Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£12.02
£16.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Premium Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16, Tempered Glass, advanced Scratch Protection, Survives Drops up to 3ft OtterBox iPhone 16 - 9.05
The crystal-clear Premium Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-thin tempered glass, made with fortified material technology to withstand drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. OtterBox Premium Glass delivers advanced anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection. Made with more than 60% recycled material, Premium Glass protects your iPhone 16 display from drops up to 3ft. Fortified material resists splintering and the reinforced edges prevent chipping, while maintaining touch sensitivity and display clarity. Fast and easy to use installation tool included for simple installation. Pair your Premium Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£12.59
£17.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
OTTERBOX GLASS IPHONE 16 PRO MAX CLR 389486
OtterBox - Screen protector for mobile phone - glass - clear - for Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Otterbox Glass Iphone 16 388222
Otterbox Glass Iphone 16
prodImage
£15.76
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 16 Pro Max Glass Screen Protector 4093965
Keep your iPhone 16 Pro Max screen pristine without compromising touch sensitivity. The OtterBox Glass Screen Protector has 9H surface hardness, providing defence against drops, scratches and scuffs that damage your display. Its fingerprint-resistant coating lets smudges wipe away easily, keeping your screen clear while scrolling, typing or video calling. It installs quickly with the included kit, protecting you in minutes without bubbles or misalignment. Pair it with an OtterBox case for complete 360-degree protection covering every angle. The glass maintains flawless touch response, so swiping, tapping and gestures feel exactly as they should - no lag, no dead spots, just seamless interaction with your phone. Despite the extra durability layer, screen clarity stays sharp, so photos, videos and text look just as vibrant as they did on day one. It's designed specifically for the iPhone 16 Pro Max, fitting perfectly over the display. Backed by a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's the kind of accessory that earns its place the moment you drop your phone and realise the screen is still intact. Compatible with Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840304769995.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
OtterBox iPhone 16 Glass Screen Protector 4095145
Keep your iPhone 16 screen pristine without compromising on touch sensitivity. The OtterBox iPhone 16 Glass Screen Protector is built to handle daily wear and tear - drops, scratches and scuffs that would normally leave you wincing. With 9H surface hardness, it's properly tough against keys, coins and whatever else lives in your pocket or bag. The fingerprint-resistant coating means fewer smudges and less time spent wiping the screen clean, while maintaining complete clarity so your display looks exactly as it should. Installation is straightforward with the quick and easy install kit included - no bubbles, no misalignment, just clean protection that feels invisible once it's on. Touch response stays flawless, so scrolling, swiping and typing feel exactly the same as without it. Pair it with an OtterBox case for complete 360-degree protection that covers every vulnerable part of your phone. Compatible with Apple iPhone 16 and backed by a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's the kind of sensible investment that prevents costly screen repairs down the line. Compatible with Apple iPhone 16. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840304769919.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
OtterBox Premium Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16, Tempered Glass, advanced Scratch Protection, Survives Drops up to 3ft B0DDLJRQ5V
prodImage
£12.64
£17.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Premium Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16 Pro, Tempered Glass, advanced Scratch Protection, Survives Drops up to 3ft B0DDLXKYCQ
The crystal-clear Premium Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-thin tempered glass, made with fortified material technology to withstand drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. OtterBox Premium Glass delivers advanced anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection. Made with more than 60% recycled material, Premium Glass protects your iPhone 16 Pro display from drops up to 3ft. Fortified material resists splintering and the reinforced edges prevent chipping, while maintaining touch sensitivity and display clarity. Fast and easy to use installation tool included for simple installation. Pair your Premium Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16 Plus, Tempered Glass, Scratch Protection, Drop Defense for Shatter Protection B0DDM5VVD7
The crystal-clear OtterBox Glass Screen Protector helps protect your screen from drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. OtterBox Glass delivers anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection. Fast and easy to use installation tool included for simple installation. Pair your OtterBox Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Plus Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OTTERBOX GLASS IPHONE 16 PLUS CLR 392769
OtterBox - Screen protector for mobile phone - glass - clear - for Apple iPhone 16 Plus
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Ob Premium Glass Apple 396788
OtterBox Premium - Screen protector for mobile phone - glass - clear - for Apple iPhone 16
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Premium Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16 Pro Max, Tempered Glass, advanced Scratch Protection, Survives Drops up to 3ft B0DDLKFDYD
The crystal-clear Premium Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-thin tempered glass, made with fortified material technology to withstand drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. OtterBox Premium Glass delivers advanced anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection. Made with more than 60% recycled material, Premium Glass protects your iPhone 16 Pro Max display from drops up to 3ft. Fortified material resists splintering and the reinforced edges prevent chipping, while maintaining touch sensitivity and display clarity. Fast and easy to use installation tool included for simple installation. Pair your Premium Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible only with iPhone 16 Pro Max. Please double‑check your device model before purchasing to ensure a perfect fit. Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£19.46
£23.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox OB PREMIUM GLASS APPLE 388572
IPHONE 16 PRO MAX - CLEAR
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Premium Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16, Tempered Glass, advanced Scratch Protection, Survives Drops up to 3ft OtterBox iPhone 16 - 9.05
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox OB PREMIUM GLASS APPLE 388571
IPHONE 16 PRO - CLEAR
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Premium Pro Glass Screen Protector with Blue Light Guard for iPhone 16, Tempered Glass, Superior Scratch Protection, Survives Drops up to 6ft B0DDLH1Q38
The crystal-clear Premium Pro Glass with Blue Light Guard is an ultra-strong tempered glass, made with fortified material technology to withstand drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. OtterBox Premium Pro Glass with Blue Light Guard delivers superior anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection. Premium Pro Glass with Blue Light Guard is infused with blue light protective technology that protects the screen and guards against harmful blue light waves. Made with more than 60% recycled material, Premium Pro Glass with Blue Light Guard protects your iPhone 16 display from drops up to 6ft. Fortified material resists splintering and the reinforced edges prevent chipping, while maintaining touch sensitivity and display clarity. Installation is fast and very simple thanks to easy to use installation tool included. Pair your Premium Pro Glass with Blue Light Guards Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Premium Pro Privacy Guard Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16, Tempered Glass, superior Scratch Protection, Survives Drops up to 6ft B0DDLFS8NV
The crystal-clear Premium Pro Privacy Guard Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-strong tempered glass, made with fortified material technology to withstand drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. OtterBox Premium Pro Privacy Guard Glass delivers superior anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection. Privacy technology blocks the view from the sides of your device without compromising any clarity. Made with more than 60% recycled material, Premium Pro Privacy Guard Glass protects your iPhone 16 display from drops up to 6ft. Fortified material resists splintering and the reinforced edges prevent chipping, while maintaining touch sensitivity and display clarity. Installation is fast and very simple thanks to easy to use installation tool included. Pair your Premium Pro Privacy Guard Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Premium Pro Privacy Guard Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16 Pro, Tempered Glass, superior Scratch Protection, Survives Drops up to 6ft B0DDM622QQ
The crystal-clear Premium Pro Privacy Guard Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-strong tempered glass, made with fortified material technology to withstand drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. OtterBox Premium Pro Privacy Guard Glass delivers superior anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection. Privacy technology blocks the view from the sides of your device without compromising any clarity. Made with more than 60% recycled material, Premium Pro Privacy Guard Glass protects your iPhone 16 Pro display from drops up to 6ft. Fortified material resists splintering and the reinforced edges prevent chipping, while maintaining touch sensitivity and display clarity. Installation is fast and very simple thanks to easy to use installation tool included. Pair your Premium Pro Privacy Guard Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent screen protector for iPhone 16
Easy installation
Protection against drops and cracks
Stainand fingerprint-resistant
Clear view of the touchscreen
Material: Glass

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Premium Pro Glass iPhone 16 (77-96167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: £4.49
24/7 Global Supplies
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel