Ortofon Stylus 30

Manufacturer: Ortofon
Ortofon Stylus 30
from £165.00to £269.003 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Replacement stylus
• Suitable for: Super OM 30, OM 30, OMP 30, OMB 30, LM 30, Concorde 30, SME 30H, LM 30H, TM 30H
• Frequency range: 20 - 29 kHz
• Tracking force range: 1.25 - 1.75 g
• Recommended tracking force: 1.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2x Reloop Concorde Black Cartridge & Stylus (Made by Ortofon) 165-H5-X30Q-MOX5
2x Reloop Concorde Black Cartridge & Stylus (Made by Ortofon), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus 30 for Super OM 30 - Original 36257
Quality: Genuine stylus Stylus-name: Stylus 30 Material: diamond, nude Stylus-type: Fine Line Tracking force, recommended:
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus 30
Ortofon Stylus 30, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Super OM 30, OM 30, OMP 30, OMB 30, LM 30, Concorde 30, SME 30H, LM 30H, TM 30H
Frequency range: 20 - 29 kHz
Tracking force range: 1.25 - 1.75 g
Recommended tracking force: 1.5 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Ortofon 2MR BronzeCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 9 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 7 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 30
simplysound2010
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
HiFix
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel