Ortofon Stylus 2M Bronze

Manufacturer: Ortofon
Ortofon Stylus 2M Bronze
from £259.005 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Replacement stylus for Ortofon 2M Bronze
• Output voltage: 5mV
• Frequency range: 20 29,000Hz
• Tracking ability at 315Hz: 80µm
• Recommended load impedance: 47kOhm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ortofon Stylus 2M Bronze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon 2M Bronze Stylus OSTY2MBRONZE
Ortofon 2M Bronze Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus 2M Bronze Replacement Stylus ORTOFON 2M RANGE BRONZE
Ortofon Stylus 2M Bronze Replacement Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ortofon 2M Bronze Stylus OSTY2MBRONZE
Ortofon 2M Bronze Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
New... Ortofon 2M Bronze Stylus
New... Ortofon 2M Bronze Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon 2M Bronze Stylus Needle for Bronze 2M Cartridge. Genuine UK DECO
Ortofon 2M Bronze Stylus Needle for Bronze 2M Cartridge. Genuine UK DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement stylus for Ortofon 2M Bronze
Output voltage: 5mV
Frequency range: 20 29,000Hz
Tracking ability at 315Hz: 80µm
Recommended load impedance: 47kOhm

Price History

1M
Ortofon Stylus 2M Bronze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Ortofon 2MR BronzeCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 7 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Bronze
hifisound-uk
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
turntableworld-uk
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
vickers-hifi-york
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel