Optima Red Top RT R - 4.2

Manufacturer: Optima
Optima Red Top RT R - 4.2
from £166.154 offersManufacturer: OptimaPrice History
• Starter battery
• Technology: AGM, Spiral cell
• Dimensions: 254 x 175 x 200 mm
• Capacity: 50 Ah, Cold Cranking Amps 815 A
• Vibration-resistant, leak-proof, maintenance-free, fast charge capable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£166.15
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£166.15
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 4.2 R (Reversed) (8003-251) (8003-151) (34R) RT-R4.2
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 4.2 R (Reversed) (8003-251) (8003-151) (34R), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£166.15
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 4.2 R (Reversed) (8003-251) (8003-151) (34R) RT-R4.2
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 4.2 R (Reversed) (8003-251) (8003-151) (34R), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£166.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 4.2 R (Reversed) (8003-251) (8003-151) (34R) RT-R4.2
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 4.2 R (Reversed) (8003-251) (8003-151) (34R), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£166.15
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 4.2 R (Reversed) (8003-251) (8003-151) (34R) RT-R4.2
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 4.2 R (Reversed) (8003-251) (8003-151) (34R), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£171.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Starter battery
Technology: AGM, Spiral cell
Dimensions: 254 x 175 x 200 mm
Capacity: 50 Ah, Cold Cranking Amps 815 A
Vibration-resistant, leak-proof, maintenance-free, fast charge capable

Price History

1M
Optima Red Top RT R - 4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optima

Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2
£180.59
Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2Compare 1 Prices
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£149.40
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7Compare 12 Prices
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75
£234.74
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2
£181.17
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
£167.96
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Running Bull AGM 80 Ah
£165.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RJSC18-0
£168.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
£177.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 92 Ah
£202.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
£126.84
Compare Prices
78 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel