Omnitronic RM-1422FXA

• DJ Mixer
• Number of Channels: 12
• Number of Mono Channels: 8
• Number of Stereo Channels: 2
• Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps): 2
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Equalizer: 2-band
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 64
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omnitronic RM-1422FXA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Omnitronic RM-1422FXA USB Rack Powered Mixer Amplifier Bluetooth 154-10040302
Omnitronic RM-1422FXA USB Rack Powered Mixer Amplifier Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:12
Number of Mono Channels:8
Number of Stereo Channels:2
Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps):2
Equalizer:2-band
Connections
Memory Card Slot:SecureDigital Card
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio input (RCA), Audio output (6.3 mm), Audio output (RCA), Headphones (6.3 mm), Microphone, USB Micro, USB-A, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H133 mm x D340 mm
Weight:6.6 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:64
Other
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Display Available:Yes
12 faders

Price History

1M 3M
Omnitronic RM-1422FXA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omnitronic

Omnitronic GNOME-202P
£78.70
Omnitronic GNOME-202PCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic PM-311P
£127.00
Omnitronic PM-311PCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic XCP-2800
£314.00
Omnitronic XCP-2800Compare 2 Prices
Omnitronic TRM-202 MK3
£261.18
Omnitronic TRM-202 MK3Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic BD-1380
£183.99
Omnitronic BD-1380Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic TRM-222
£535.54
Omnitronic TRM-222Compare 2 Prices
Omnitronic CMP-102
£310.69
Omnitronic CMP-102Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic DMP-103RDS
£385.19
Omnitronic DMP-103RDSCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic PM-202FX
£164.09
Omnitronic PM-202FXCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic TRM-402
£357.00
Omnitronic TRM-402Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Allen & Heath Xone:24
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reloop Mixtour Pro
£370.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules DJ Essentials Kit
£329.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Xenyx X2442 USB
£376.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vonyx CDJ450
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DJM-250MK2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gemini GMX
£345.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gemini MDJ-900
£365.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer PMP500MP3
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus StudioLive AR16 USB
£299.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic RM-1422FXA
simplysound2010
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel