Odlo Evolution Warm Women Set

Manufacturer: Odlo
Odlo Evolution Warm Women Set
from £90.001 offerManufacturer: Odlo
• Functional underwear set for women
• Material: 70% polyester, 19% polyamide, 11% elastane
• Versatile for use in cold weather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Odlo Evolution Warm Women Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Odlo Fundamentals Performance Warm Women's Functional Underwear Set, black - odlo graphite grey, XL B082265681
Thermal underwear set 0 SLIM FIT FOR MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE: Our performance warm underwear has a slim fit and sits close to the body, which offers you excellent breathability during high-intensity winter activities. Versatility: whether skiing, cycling, cross-country skiing or running – this thermal underwear is your reliable companion for all intensive winter activities. It adapts perfectly to your requirements and supports you with every step. Warming: thanks to the consistent heat insulation and targeted ventilation zones, your body temperature remains stable. This ski underwear keeps you warm and dry in winter temperatures. MOISTURE MANAGEMENT: Seamless workmanship and ventilation zones ensure excellent moisture management and freedom of movement. Your skin stays dry even during intense winter activities, which offers you a comfortable feel and maximum comfort. Quality: our functional underwear for active, passionate people is designed from the inside out in Switzerland. We use an industry-defining layer technology that we invented 75 years ago. Care instructions: machine wash at 30°C, do not iron, do not use bleach, do not use chemical detergents, do not tumble dry
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional underwear set for women
Material: 70% polyester, 19% polyamide, 11% elastane
Versatile for use in cold weather

Price History

1M 3M
Odlo Evolution Warm Women Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Odlo

Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£25.60
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt WomenCompare 10 Prices
Odlo F-Dry polo shirt women
£36.88
Odlo F-Dry polo shirt womenCompare 8 Prices
Odlo Soft Seamless
£26.49
Odlo Soft SeamlessCompare 1 Prices
Odlo Wedgemount Shorts Women
£33.65
Odlo Wedgemount Shorts WomenCompare 2 Prices
Odlo Cardada T-shirt Women
£25.51
Odlo Cardada T-shirt WomenCompare 5 Prices
Odlo Medium Seamless
£26.08
Odlo Medium SeamlessCompare 1 Prices
Odlo Zeroweight Warm Vest Women
£56.52
Odlo Zeroweight Warm Vest WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox 230 Competition Zip Neck Women
£74.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Longjohns W
£106.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Woolpower Long Johns Lite Women
£72.18
Compare Prices
17 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Crewe Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Pants Women
£67.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odlo Evolution Warm Women Set
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel