Ocun Kestrel QD ST-Sling DYN 12 80 cm

Price History
• Ocun Kestrel ST Sling Express Set
• Length: 80 cm
• Suitable for traditional climbing, big wall climbing, alpine climbing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Kestrel QD ST-Sling DYN 12 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carabiner and quickdraw set Ocun Kestrel St-Sling Dyn green MAG5210389
QD kit combining our super lightweight KESTREL carabiner and our innovative SINGLE TECH (ST) Dyneema® sling.Less sling volume than standard O-slingsEasier and safer clip-on installation with ST-SLINGLightweight KESTREL® carabinersDurable and very strong 12 mm Dyneema® webbing.
prodImage
£23.17
£40.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
New Ocun Kestrel QD DYN 8mm 80cm Quickdraw
New Ocun Kestrel QD DYN 8mm 80cm Quickdraw, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Other Climbing/ Mountaineering
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ocun Kestrel ST Sling Express Set
Length: 80 cm
Suitable for traditional climbing, big wall climbing, alpine climbing

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Kestrel QD ST-Sling DYN 12 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.99
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£49.21
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£54.58
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Noya Pants
£48.64
Ocun Noya PantsCompare 23 Prices
Ocun Noya Eco Pants
£65.35
Ocun Noya Eco PantsCompare 6 Prices
Ocun Sansa Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Sansa ShortsCompare 9 Prices
Ocun Drago
£77.98
Ocun DragoCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Cronos Pants
£84.29
Ocun Cronos PantsCompare 13 Prices
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4
£27.48
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4Compare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple II
£23.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Sakapoche
£22.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Boulder Bag
£23.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Anti Beast Lite
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
£22.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Smart 2.0
£21.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Screw
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Gym Chalk Bag
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£25.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: £16.99
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel