Ocun Crack Gloves Pro

Price History
• Ocun Crack Gloves Pro
• Material: 60% polyamide, 30% synthetic rubber, 10% polyester
• Cat 1.5 rubber for grip
• 3D finger loops, thumb coverage
• Elastic strap, weight: 55 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Crack Gloves Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing gloves Ocun Crack Pro MAG8414828
The Crack Gloves Pro are the premium version of the Crack Gloves, featuring a CAT 1.5 rubber compound for superior grip and enhanced durability. These gloves provide maximum performance and sensitivity while protecting climbers' hands during crack climbing. Additional features include 3D finger loops, thumb protection, and an elastic strap for a secure and comfortable fit.CAT 1.5 rubber compound for superior gripEnhanced durability for long use3D finger loops for a secure holdThumb protection for added safetyElastic strap for a comfortable adjustment
prodImage
£31.01
£48.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Ocun Crack Pro MAG8414827
The Crack Gloves Pro are the premium version of the Crack Gloves, featuring a CAT 1.5 rubber compound for superior grip and enhanced durability. These gloves provide maximum performance and sensitivity while protecting climbers' hands during crack climbing. Additional features include 3D finger loops, thumb protection, and an elastic strap for a secure and comfortable fit.CAT 1.5 rubber compound for superior gripEnhanced durability for long use3D finger loops for a secure holdThumb protection for added safetyElastic strap for a comfortable adjustment
prodImage
£31.01
£48.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Ocun Crack Pro Gloves M 142852499
USE CASE: The OCUN Crack Gloves Pro is the high-end version of our Crack gloves made with microfiber stretch suede and adhesive rubber CAT 1.5 for superior *************************************************************, with improved durability, performance, and protection. DESIGN: Specially designed rock-climbing gloves engineered for maximal performance and sensitivity while protecting climbers’ hands during crack climbing. CLIMBING ADHESION TECHNOLOGY: Features CAT Rubber 1.5 a “super sticky” compound developed with an emphasis on high adhesion that significantly increases friction. FEATURES: Single elastic strap and 3D finger loops for a secure and comfortable precision fit, and thumb cover for added protection. OCUN: (Ot:s-oon) Climbing is our passion! Bringing innovative engineering and precise Czech manufacturing to the design, function, and safety of all climbing equipment since 1998. 2-year manufacturer’s *************************************************************.
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Ocun Crack Pro Gloves S 142852498
USE CASE - The OCUN Crack Gloves Pro are the premium version of our Crack Gloves made of microfiber stretch suede and CAT 1.5 adhesive rubber for better grip, with improved durability, performance and protection. DESIGN - Specially designed climbing gloves for maximum performance and sensitivity while protecting climbers' hands when climbing. Climbing Grip Technology - Features Cat Rubber 1.5, a "super sticky" compound developed with a focus on high grip that significantly increases friction. Features Unique elastic strap and 3D finger loops for a secure and comfortable precise fit, and thumb cover for extra protection. OCUN: (Ot:s-oon) Climbing is our passion. Brings innovative engineering and precise Czech manufacturing to the design, function and safety of all climbing equipment since 1998. 2 year manufacturer's warranty.
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Climbing gloves Ocun Crack Pro MAG8414829
The Crack Gloves Pro are the premium version of the Crack Gloves, featuring a CAT 1.5 rubber compound for superior grip and enhanced durability. These gloves provide maximum performance and sensitivity while protecting climbers' hands during crack climbing. Additional features include 3D finger loops, thumb protection, and an elastic strap for a secure and comfortable fit.CAT 1.5 rubber compound for superior gripEnhanced durability for long use3D finger loops for a secure holdThumb protection for added safetyElastic strap for a comfortable adjustment
prodImage
£31.01
£48.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Ocun Crack Pro MAG8414831
The Crack Gloves Pro are the premium version of the Crack Gloves, featuring a CAT 1.5 rubber compound for superior grip and enhanced durability. These gloves provide maximum performance and sensitivity while protecting climbers' hands during crack climbing. Additional features include 3D finger loops, thumb protection, and an elastic strap for a secure and comfortable fit.CAT 1.5 rubber compound for superior gripEnhanced durability for long use3D finger loops for a secure holdThumb protection for added safetyElastic strap for a comfortable adjustment
prodImage
£31.01
£48.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Ocun Crack Pro MAG8414830
The Crack Gloves Pro are the premium version of the Crack Gloves, featuring a CAT 1.5 rubber compound for superior grip and enhanced durability. These gloves provide maximum performance and sensitivity while protecting climbers' hands during crack climbing. Additional features include 3D finger loops, thumb protection, and an elastic strap for a secure and comfortable fit.CAT 1.5 rubber compound for superior gripEnhanced durability for long use3D finger loops for a secure holdThumb protection for added safetyElastic strap for a comfortable adjustment
prodImage
£31.01
£48.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Ocun Crack Pro Gloves L 142852500
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ocun Crack Gloves Pro
Material: 60% polyamide, 30% synthetic rubber, 10% polyester
Cat 1.5 rubber for grip
3D finger loops, thumb coverage
Elastic strap, weight: 55 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Crack Gloves Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.99
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£46.86
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£52.15
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Noya Pants
£46.41
Ocun Noya PantsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Joker FTS
£187.32
Ocun Joker FTSCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Twist Tech Eco
£56.18
Ocun Twist Tech EcoCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Hurry
£17.63
Ocun HurryCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Eagle HMS Screw
£13.71
Ocun Eagle HMS ScrewCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Neon 3 Lady
£66.99
Ocun Neon 3 LadyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Ultralight Transport Bag U003AA00
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Axiom Slider
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camp Titan
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ocun Mania shorts
£29.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple FG Eco
£31.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Alpine Chalk Bag
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singing Rock Kid
£27.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Wiregate Nut Tool
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Crack Glove
£34.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£31.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.01
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel