Oase biOrb AIR 30 (72558)

Manufacturer: Oase
from £249.99to £346.994 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Automated Terrarium
• Regulates humidity, lighting, air circulation
• Energy-efficient LED lighting
• Suitable for exotic plants
• Dimensions: Ø 40 cm, H 46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase biOrb AIR 30 (72558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Air 30 Terrarium (Black, 30 Litres), Perfect Beginner Terrarium With Integrated LED Lights To Encourage Natural Growth, Quick & Easy To Set Up, Fully Automated With 360-Degree View, Acrylic 72558
Fully Automated Terrarium for Effortless Plant Care: The biOrb AIR 30L terrarium automatically controls lighting, humidity, watering & air circulation, ensuring optimal plant health & making plant care simple. Enjoy beautiful plants without hassle. Replicates Natural Growing Conditions: Designed to mimic the tropical forest canopy, biOrb AIR creates the perfect environment for your plants by simulating natural conditions - daylight, air movement and humidity - ensuring healthy, thriving plants. Energy-Efficient Lighting: biOrb AIR features six high-quality LED lights arranged in a circular pattern to provide even, natural light. The integrated 24-hour cycle replicates sunrise, daylight, sunset and night time, promoting natural growth. Automatic Humidity Control: The built-in humidity control system senses when the humidity drops and automatically activates misting and air circulation, keeping your plants hydrated and thriving without the need for constant monitoring. Eco-Friendly Coir Compost & Arid Mix Included: The biOrb AIR comes with sustainable Coir compost, made from coconut husks, as well as an Arid mix for cacti and succulents. Coir compost is an eco-friendly alternative to peat moss.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb Air 30 Terrarium (Black, 30 Litres), Perfect Beginner Terrarium With Integrated LED Lights To Encourage Natural Growth, Quick & Easy To Set Up, Fully Automated With 360-Degree View, Acrylic 72558
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb AIR 30 Black 30L Acrylic Terrarium with LED Lighting Ultrasonic Mister Carbon Filter Reptile Amphibian Tank
The biOrb Air 30L Terrarium is a unique, fully automated terrarium that creates the right microclimate for growing tropical plants or housing frogs...
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Air 30L Terrarium Acrylic Viv LED Lighting Mister Tropical Reptile Oase 71749
BiOrb Air 30L Terrarium Acrylic Viv LED Lighting Mister Tropical Reptile Oase, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £346.99 / Unit
Product Details
Automated Terrarium
Regulates humidity, lighting, air circulation
Energy-efficient LED lighting
Suitable for exotic plants
Dimensions: Ø 40 cm, H 46 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Oase biOrb AIR 30 (72558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 7 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£127.35
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Pond Planet Direct
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £346.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel