Novoflex Castel XQ II

Manufacturer: Novoflex
Novoflex Castel XQ II
from £345.721 offerManufacturer: Novoflex
• Adjustment slide
• Macro adjustment rail
• Adjustment range of 37.5 cm in conjunction with the cross coupling Q=MOUNT XD
• Mounting on tripod head or quick couplings
• Dimensions: L 25 cm x W 11 cm x H 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novoflex Castel XQ II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex Focusing Rack with Q-Mount XD Quick Release Base (CASTEL-XQ-II) B009R0YT7Y
Professional Focusing Rack with Q-MOUNT-XD Arca-Style Quick Release Focusing rack, professional w. Q=MOUNT XD quick release Item Includes: * Castel XQ II * Q=MOUNT XD
prodImage
£345.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Macro adjustment rail
Adjustment range of 37.5 cm in conjunction with the cross coupling Q=MOUNT XD
Mounting on tripod head or quick couplings
Dimensions: L 25 cm x W 11 cm x H 5 cm

Price History

1M
Novoflex Castel XQ II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Ball 40
£117.75
Novoflex Ball 40Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex Basic Ball
£87.45
Novoflex Basic BallCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 II
£478.43
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 IICompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 30
£93.29
Novoflex Ball 30Compare 2 Prices
Novoflex Q-Base II Quick Coupling
£247.99
Novoflex Q-Base II Quick CouplingCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex TrioPod TRIOMEDIUM CB
£867.66
Novoflex TrioPod TRIOMEDIUM CBCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 19
£45.99
Novoflex Ball 19Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex MagicBall Mini
£215.74
Novoflex MagicBall MiniCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Pistock-C
£129.06
Novoflex Pistock-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atomos Shinobi II
£335.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
£358.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gossen Sixtomat F2
£259.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Video Assist 5" 3G
£326.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro GH3
£385.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
£292.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro
£285.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SG
£354.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Accsoon CineView 2 SDI
£431.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Castel XQ II
prodImage
£345.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel