Nobby Mesh Preno Collar 40-55 cm

Price History
• Dog Collar
• Material: Nylon Neoprene, Metal
• Soft Grip, Infinitely Adjustable
• Closure Technology Prevents Buckle Strain
• Dimensions: Length 40-55 cm, Width 25-35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Mesh Preno Collar 40-55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nobby Preno Mesh Dog Collar, 40 - 55 cm/25 - 35 mm, Neon Orange B01H1FCR7K
comfortable lightwieght durable collars. Buckle has a click method to avoid overload. Soft due to neoprene lining . Adjustable neck sizes Modern stylish colours lightweight an comfortable
prodImage
£5.53
£10.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Preno Mesh Dog Collar, 40 - 55 cm/25 - 35 mm, Purple B01H1FCR5C
comfortable lightwieght durable collars. Buckle has a click method to avoid overload. Soft due to neoprene lining . Adjustable neck sizes Modern stylish colours lightweight an comfortable
prodImage
£8.98
£13.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Preno Mesh Dog Collar, 40 - 55 cm/25 - 35 mm, Red B01H1FCMVQ
comfortable lightwieght durable collars. Buckle has a click method to avoid overload. Soft due to neoprene lining . Adjustable neck sizes Modern stylish colours lightweight an comfortable
prodImage
£9.64
£14.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dog Collar
Material: Nylon Neoprene, Metal
Soft Grip, Infinitely Adjustable
Closure Technology Prevents Buckle Strain
Dimensions: Length 40-55 cm, Width 25-35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Mesh Preno Collar 40-55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATA
£36.09
Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATACompare 3 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£142.94
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)
£295.54
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
£31.18
Nobby Cat litter box Hop InCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1
£28.97
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Classic III
£12.28
Nobby Classic IIICompare 6 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XS
£14.77
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XSCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Nobby Cayo Leine M-LCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£5.53
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.64
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel