Nobby Dog Barrier Door

Manufacturer: Nobby
Nobby Dog Barrier Door
from £74.99to £78.722 offersManufacturer: Nobby
• Locking door
• Distances: 7 cm
• Extendable by max. 4 x 7 cm
• Adjustable range: 75 - 84 cm
• Dimensions: H107 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Dog Barrier Door
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Savic Dog Pet Barrier Door Gate Grey Adjustable 75-84cm 32110008
Savic Dog Pet Barrier Door Gate Grey Adjustable 75-84cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Fences & Pens
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Savic Dog Barrier Door - Warm Grey, 107 cm
Extra strong door that is ideal for restricting access to any room in your home Adjustable to fit openings between 75 and 84 cm Drilling in wall not required Dimensions: 107 cm x 74 cm x 4,80 cm
prodImage
£78.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H107 Centimetre
Other
Distances: 7 cm
Extendable by max. 4 x 7 cm
Adjustable range: 75 - 84 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Dog Barrier Door
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6
£123.09
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£94.25
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Nestor
£21.56
Nobby Cat litter box NestorCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Alanis Cave
£43.99
Nobby Alanis CaveCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Bag Kalina
£33.87
Nobby Bag KalinaCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1
£17.99
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Nestor Corner Cat Litter Box
£25.53
Nobby Nestor Corner Cat Litter BoxCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel