Nilfisk High-pressure hose 9 m (128500081)

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk High-pressure hose 9 m (128500081)
from £44.15to £55.003 offersManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Hose
• Material: Textile
• Length: 9 meters
• Features: Highly flexible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk High-pressure hose 9 m (128500081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk Replacement 9m High Pressure Hose for Machines with Hose Reel 128500081
Nilfisk Replacement 9m High Pressure Hose for Machines with Hose Reel, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
E130.2, E130.2-9, E130.3, E130.3.9, E130.4, E130.5, E130.6, Nilfisk 9m Pressure Washer Hose Replacement for machines with Hose Reel 128500081
Nilfisk 9m Pressure Washer Hose Replacement for machines with Hose Reel, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Nozzles & Nozzle Sets
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk HD Hose 9 m Standard
Original Nilfisk HD hose 9 m standard Durable and robust Nilfisk - Quality, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose
Material: Textile
Length: 9 meters
Features: Highly flexible

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk High-pressure hose 9 m (128500081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk Rotating Wash Brush
£66.48
Nilfisk Rotating Wash BrushCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)
£549.00
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)
£598.10
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)
£379.45
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)Compare 3 Prices
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & CleanCompare 10 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£96.24
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
£44.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WA0953
£42.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20660-QZ
£34.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel