NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £69.49to £270.36101 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Upper: Waterproof GORE-TEX
• Midsole: ReactX foam with 13% improved energy return
• Outsole: Suitable for all terrains
• Weight: Approx. 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

101 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE Men's Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX SP Sneaker, Redwood Medium Olive Cargo Khaki, 5 UK B0F9FFSTX4
The waterproof GORE-TEX upper and 3-D printed toe cap block out water and keep feet dry. The ReactX foam midsole offers energy return and a lightweight feel. The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made with an all-terrain compound that's ideal even in wet weather.
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX SP Sneaker, Team Gold Desert Ochre Wheat Gold, 11 UK B0F9FDLNKN
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX SP Sneaker, Redwood Medium Olive Cargo Khaki, 8.5 UK B0F9FBW7ML
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX SP Sneaker, Redwood Medium Olive Cargo Khaki, 2.5 UK B0F9FF5XPG
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers, Sail Hyper Crimson Glacier Blue, 7 UK B0F8J6Z9YX
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React weather proof
prodImage
£156.42
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 11
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers, Sail Hyper Crimson Glacier Blue, 10 UK B0F8J3XWLW
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React weather proof
prodImage
£161.38
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Men's Waterproof Shoes in Dark Blue
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Men's Waterproof Shoes in Dark Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Running Shoe, Red Stardust Green Frost Bicoastal, 10 UK
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex waterproof trail running shoes for men
prodImage
£173.91
£183.81
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Running Shoes, Jade Horizon Armory Navy Bicoastal, 6 UK 1-4156-B0D93TG81J-197597072234
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex waterproof trail running shoes for men
prodImage
£207.35
£217.25
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Nike FQ0908-004 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Light Silver/Hyper Crimson-LT Wild Mango UK 11.5
Rain protection Heel pull tab and front pull tab Bad weather-proof React
prodImage
£270.36
£281.61
Shipping: £11.25
with shipping: £11.25
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Upper: Waterproof GORE-TEX
Midsole: ReactX foam with 13% improved energy return
Outsole: Suitable for all terrains
Weight: Approx. 300 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 68 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 89 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 213 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 42 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 63 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 88 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£74.98
NIKE Shox NZCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Women
£69.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Vomero 17 Women
£69.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Shox R4
£69.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
NIKE Free Viritous
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel