NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £69.49to £270.36100 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Upper: Waterproof GORE-TEX
• Midsole: ReactX foam with 13% improved energy return
• Outsole: Suitable for all terrains
• Weight: Approx. 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Mens Trainers Multiple Sizes New RRP £160.00 FQ0908-600
Nike React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Mens Trainers Multiple Sizes New RRP £160.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Nike Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 7.5 B0D1YF2VG5
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£128.17
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 8 (EU 42.5) FQ0908-600-80
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 9.5 (EU 44.5) FQ0908-600-95
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 10 (EU 45) FQ0908-600-10
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 11 (EU 46) FQ0908-600-11
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 9 (EU 44) FQ0908-600-90
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 7.5 (EU 42) 8N-CRJW-LESO
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 6.5
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£131.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 6.5 B0D1YD9FP9
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£131.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 9 B0D1YDB54Q
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£132.06
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-007 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Off Noir/Pale Ivory-Black-Mona UK 11 B0DP2MMRGJ
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React Weatherproof
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-400 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Blue Beyond/Blue Void-Copper M UK 7.5 B0DP2P13V3
Reflective details Reflective overlay and laces High ankle cuff helps keep debris
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-102 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Summit White/Sequoia-Light Silver UK 7.5 B0DV7JF97C
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React Weatherproof
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-009 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Pure Platinum/White-Football G UK 6 B0DP2N1SF4
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React Weatherproof
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-007 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Off Noir/Pale Ivory-Black-Mona UK 8 B0DP2MWS8W
Reflective details Reflective overlay and laces High ankle cuff helps keep debris
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-007 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Off Noir/Pale Ivory-Black-Mona UK 7.5 B0DP2P2169
Reflective details Reflective overlay and laces High ankle cuff helps keep debris
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-400 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Blue Beyond/Blue Void-Copper M UK 7
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React Weatherproof
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-400 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Blue Beyond/Blue Void-Copper M UK 10
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React Weatherproof
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-400 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Blue Beyond/Blue Void-Copper M UK 8.5 B0DP2MMG2M
Reflective details Reflective overlay and laces High ankle cuff helps keep debris
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 9
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£134.79
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 9.5
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£135.27
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Light Silver/Hyper Crimson-LT Wild Mango UK 12 B0D1YCS9FM
Rain protection Heel pull tab and front pull tab Bad weather-proof React
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Light Silver/Hyper Crimson-LT Wild Mango UK 11 B0D1YD6DT1
Reflective detail on the side of the heel ReactX foam midsole give lightweight energy 3-D print toe cap help keep water out so feet stay dry
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Light Silver/Hyper Crimson-LT Wild Mango UK 10.5 B0D1YCMD4P
Reflective detail on the side of the heel ReactX foam midsole give lightweight energy 3-D print toe cap help keep water out so feet stay dry
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Light Silver/Hyper Crimson-LT Wild Mango UK 7.5 B0D1YDM3DF
Rain protection Heel pull tab and front pull tab Bad weather-proof React
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Light Silver/Hyper Crimson-LT Wild Mango UK 9 B0D1YBKVX8
Reflective detail on the side of the heel ReactX foam midsole give lightweight energy 3-D print toe cap help keep water out so feet stay dry
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Cement Grey/Midnight Navy-Jade Horizon UK 10 B0D1YFBY4F
Reflective detail on the side of the heel ReactX foam midsole give lightweight energy 3-D print toe cap help keep water out so feet stay dry
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Cement Grey/Midnight Navy-Jade Horizon UK 11 B0D1YD74VY
Rain protection Heel pull tab and front pull tab Bad weather-proof React
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Light Silver/Hyper Crimson-LT Wild Mango UK 6.5 B0D1YD9CSY
Rain protection Heel pull tab and front pull tab Bad weather-proof React
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Upper: Waterproof GORE-TEX
Midsole: ReactX foam with 13% improved energy return
Outsole: Suitable for all terrains
Weight: Approx. 300 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 60 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 212 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 84 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 40 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 84 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Premier 3 TF Low
£59.00
NIKE Premier 3 TF LowCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Women
£69.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Vomero 17 Women
£69.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Shox R4
£69.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
NIKE Free Viritous
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel