NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Upper: Waterproof GORE-TEX
• Midsole: ReactX foam with 13% improved energy return
• Outsole: Suitable for all terrains
• Weight: Approx. 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(8) Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Fashion Trainers in Alabaster FQ0908-700
These Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex trainers, in a pristine Alabaster colourway, are designed for men who seek both style and performance. Crafted...
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 6 B0D1YG35BK
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£86.71
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Reactx Pegasus Trail 5 Goretex Mens Fashion Trainers in Anthracite IM6007-060
Nike React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex trainers offer a harmonious blend of performance and style perfect for navigating city streets or exploring...
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
Nike React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Mens Trainers Multiple Sizes New RRP £160.00 FQ0908-600
Nike React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Mens Trainers Multiple Sizes New RRP £160.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 8.5 (EU 43) FQ0908-600-85
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 8 (EU 42.5) FQ0908-600-80
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 7 UK FQ0908-002
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
Nike FQ0908-002 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Black/Black-Anthracite UK 5
Rain protection Heel pull tab and front pull tab Bad weather-proof React
prodImage
£131.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
(8) Nike Reactx Pegasus Trail 5 Gtx Mens Fashion Trainers in Sequoia HQ7494-300
Embrace the trail with confidence in these Nike React Pegasus Trail 5 GTX men's trainers. Crafted from a combination of textile and synthetic...
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Reactx Pegasus Trail 5 Goretex Mens Fashion Trainers in Anthracite IM6007-060
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Nike Reactx Pegasus Trail 5 Goretex Mens Fashion Trainers in Anthracite IM6007-060
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 10.5 (EU 45) FQ0908-600-105
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Nike Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 7.5
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£127.08
£150.08
Shipping: £23.00
with shipping: £23.00
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 7.5 UK FQ0908-002
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 7.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 8 UK FQ0908-002
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 9 UK FQ0908-002
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 9 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 11 UK FQ0908-002
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 11 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 10 UK FQ0908-002
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 10 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 8.5 UK FQ0908-002
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black - 8.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black FQ0908-002
...
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black FQ0908-002
...
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Casual Trainers in Black FQ0908-002
...
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 9.5 (EU 44.5) FQ0908-600-95
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 10 (EU 45) FQ0908-600-10
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 9 (EU 44) FQ0908-600-90
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 7.5 (EU 42) 8N-CRJW-LESO
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Nike Reactx Pegasus Trail 5 Gtx Sp Mens Running Trainers Hq7494 Shoes
Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 GTX SP Mens Running Trainers HQ7494 Sneakers Shoes (uk 9.5 us 10.5 eu 44.5, sequoia medum olive 300) 44.5
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 6.5 B0D1YD9FP9
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£132.96
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Sneaker, Black Wolf Grey Cool Grey Anthracite, 8.5 UK B0DHLGB9QV
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab Weatherproof React
prodImage
£133.52
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Black/Black/Anthracite 002) UK 8.5 (EU 43)
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£135.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Upper: Waterproof GORE-TEX
Midsole: ReactX foam with 13% improved energy return
Outsole: Suitable for all terrains
Weight: Approx. 300 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 130 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 252 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 177 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£81.22
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Rider 25 Women
£69.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Adizero Boston 12 Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Women
£69.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Asics Gel-Excite 10 Women
£64.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
86 offers
Altra Experience Wild 2 Women
£68.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Fluidflow 2.0 Men
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
house_of_trainers
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel