NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £69.49to £270.36101 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Upper: Waterproof GORE-TEX
• Midsole: ReactX foam with 13% improved energy return
• Outsole: Suitable for all terrains
• Weight: Approx. 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

101 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Black/Black/Anthracite 002) UK 8.5 (EU 43)
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£137.88
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Sneaker, Black Wolf Grey Cool Grey Anthracite, 11 UK B0DHLH9818
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab Weatherproof React
prodImage
£137.93
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Sneaker, Sail Hyper Crimson Glacier Blue, 12 UK B0F8J3QN8V
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab Weatherproof React
prodImage
£137.93
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Sneaker, Black Wolf Grey Cool Grey Anthracite, 8.5 UK B0DHLGB9QV
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab Weatherproof React
prodImage
£137.93
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Black/Black/Anthracite 002) UK 11 (EU 46)
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£138.02
£161.02
Shipping: £23.00
with shipping: £23.00
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Black/Black/Anthracite 002) UK 10.5 (EU 45.5)
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£138.02
£161.02
Shipping: £23.00
with shipping: £23.00
Nike Men's Nike Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 12 B0D1YF7YQT
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£138.46
Shipping: Free
Nike FQ0908-002 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Black/Black-Anthracite UK 13
Rain protection Heel pull tab and front pull tab Bad weather-proof React
prodImage
£139.62
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 6.5
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 8
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 6.5 B0D1YD9FP9
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 11 B0D1YD7CGF
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 10
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 8.5
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Nike Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 7
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
Nike FQ0908-002 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Black/Black-Anthracite UK 5
Rain protection Heel pull tab and front pull tab Bad weather-proof React
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 6
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Road Running Shoe, Black/Black/Anthracite, 10.5 B0D1YC2348
Very comfortable Very practical Very stylish High quality materials
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers, Black Wolf Grey Cool Grey Anthracite, 8 UK B0DHLJ5TDY
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React weather proof
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Black/Black/Anthracite 002) UK 9 (EU 44)
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Black/Black/Anthracite 002) UK 8 (EU 42.5)
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Black/Black/Anthracite 002) UK 7.5 (EU 42)
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Black/Black/Anthracite 002) UK 7 (EU 41)
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Black/Black/Anthracite 002) UK 10 (EU 45)
Lightweight Comfort Gore-Tex Performance Cushioned
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Cement Grey/Midnight Navy-Jade Horizon UK 9
Rain protection Heel pull tab and front pull tab Bad weather-proof React
prodImage
£141.36
Shipping: Free
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers, Vasto Grey Sanddrift Summit White Black, 8 UK SD-21026526--8 (42.5)
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React weather proof
prodImage
£141.36
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-007 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Off Noir/Pale Ivory-Black-Mona UK 10.5 B0DP2NDX4Z
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React Weatherproof
prodImage
£141.36
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0908-007 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Off Noir/Pale Ivory-Black-Mona UK 10 B0DP2NZZ8R
Reflective details Reflective overlay and laces High ankle cuff helps keep debris
prodImage
£141.36
Shipping: Free
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers, Vasto Grey Sanddrift Summit White Black, 8 UK B0F8J38VLC
Rain protection Heel tab and front tab React weather proof
prodImage
£141.36
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX SP Sneaker, Redwood Medium Olive Cargo Khaki, 3.5 UK B0F9FFY1CZ
The waterproof GORE-TEX upper and 3-D printed toe cap block out water and keep feet dry. The ReactX foam midsole offers energy return and a lightweight feel. The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made with an all-terrain compound that's ideal even in wet weather.
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Upper: Waterproof GORE-TEX
Midsole: ReactX foam with 13% improved energy return
Outsole: Suitable for all terrains
Weight: Approx. 300 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 68 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 89 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 213 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 42 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 63 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 88 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£74.98
NIKE Shox NZCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Women
£69.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Vomero 17 Women
£69.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Shox R4
£69.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
NIKE Free Viritous
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel