NIKE Loose jacket with hood (FB7672)

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £39.02to £139.9910 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Water-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Drawstring, Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Loose jacket with hood (FB7672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE Esstl Jacket Black/White XXL B0C4PNDSBS
Detachable hood Flannel wool Recycled feather-substitute insulation Full zip fastening Zip pockets
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's W NSW Esstl Thrmr Clsc Puffer Jacket 35/2026/NKFP
Women's Puffer Jacket 100% Polyester Elasticated cuffs Side pockets
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's W NSW Esstl Thrmr Clsc Puffer Jacket NF-VXA0-0Y7W
Women's Puffer Jacket 100% Polyester Elasticated cuffs Side pockets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Esstl Jacket Black/White XL ..undertable
Detachable hood Flannel wool Recycled feather-substitute insulation Full zip fastening Zip pockets
prodImage
£100.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
NIKE Esstl Jacket Black/White XL ..undertable
Detachable hood Flannel wool Recycled feather-substitute insulation Full zip fastening Zip pockets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's W NSW Esstl Thrmr Clsc Puffer Jacket DU-MXA0-TE1P
Women's Puffer Jacket 100% Polyester Elasticated cuffs Side pockets
prodImage
£121.22
£144.22
Shipping: £23.00
with shipping: £23.00
NIKE FB7672-100 W NSW ESSTL THRMR CLSC PUFFER Jacket Women's WHITE/BLACK Size M B0C9TP1GKR
Nike Therma-FIT technology manages the body's natural heat for an always ideal temperature on cold days. The water-repellent finish helps keep you dry even in humid conditions. The elastic drawstrings on the hood and waist are perfect for easily adjusting the fit.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE FB7672-100 W NSW ESSTL THRMR CLSC PUFFER Jacket Women's WHITE/BLACK Size XL B0C9TPX5L8
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE FB7672-100 W NSW ESSTL THRMR CLSC PUFFER Jacket Women's WHITE/BLACK Size XS B0C9TN3JHC
prodImage
£130.35
Shipping: Free
NIKE FB7672-100 W NSW ESSTL THRMR CLSC PUFFER Jacket Women's WHITE/BLACK Size L B0C9TQDLPF
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Drawstring, Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Water-repellent
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Loose jacket with hood (FB7672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Compare Prices
66 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
68 offers
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hooded Jacket Women
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£39.54
Compare Prices
41 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£39.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£38.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£38.51
Compare Prices
43 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£40.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Shippo Ships LTD
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Sports Fashion Outlet
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel