NIKE Initiator Women

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £55.59to £86.1243 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Leather, Mesh, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Initiator Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Official Genuine Initiator New Men's and Women's Breathable Sports Running Shoes 394055-023 1005008826969068
Nike Official Genuine Initiator New Men's and Women's Breathable Sports Running Shoes 394055-023
prodImage
£55.59
£70.40
Shipping: £14.81
with shipping: £14.81
Nike IB4483-078 WMNS Nike Initiator Women VAST Grey/Pink Foam-Metallic Silver UK 3 B0DVZFHDHY
Cushioned ride Flex grooves in the outsole Soft lining enhances comfort
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
NIKE IB4483-078 WMNS Initiator Women VAST Grey/Pink Foam-Metallic Silver UK 5.5 B0DVZ5DDCR
Soft lining enhances comfort The foam midsole provides a soft Cushioned ride
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, Sail/Peony/Phantom/White, 7.5 B0FC2CQ2W1
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, White/Metallic Silver/White/Bl, 8
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£71.00
£82.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike genuine Initiator Women's Retro Fashion Training Sneakers IB4688-111 1005009817112696
Nike genuine Initiator Women's Retro Fashion Training Sneakers IB4688-111
prodImage
£76.99
£91.80
Shipping: £14.81
with shipping: £14.81
More offers
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, Phantom/Mink Brown/Light Bone, 5 B0DWFSCCWY
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, Sail/Peony/Phantom/White, 8.5 B0FC28R2ZX
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, Sail/Peony/Phantom/White, 3.5 B0FC28CMP8
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, Sail/Peony/Phantom/White, 3 B0FC2BFV13
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, White/Sail/Sail/Burgundy Crush, 4 B0DYLFGJ1S
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
NIKE IB4483-078 WMNS Initiator Women VAST Grey/Pink Foam-Metallic Silver UK 4 B0DVZ814RD
Soft lining enhances comfort The foam midsole provides a soft Cushioned ride
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Nike IB4483-078 WMNS Nike Initiator Women VAST Grey/Pink Foam-Metallic Silver UK 7 B0DVZ8P579
Soft lining enhances comfort The foam midsole provides a soft Cushioned ride
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Running Shoes, White/Metallic Silve, 5
Supportive overlays help center your foot in the shoe Soft inner lining increases comfort The foam midsole provides a soft, cushioned ride Flex grooves in the outsole help you move freely
prodImage
£71.00
£82.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, Sail/Peony/Phantom/White, 7 240940-12
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£71.00
£82.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, White/Metallic Silver/White/Bl, 4 240939-6
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£71.00
£82.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Women's WMNS Nike Initiator Running Shoes, White/Metallic Silver-White-Bl, 5.5 240939-9
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£71.00
£82.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Women's Initiator Running Shoes, White/Metallic Silve, 5 240939-8
Supportive overlays help center your foot in the shoe Soft inner lining increases comfort The foam midsole provides a soft, cushioned ride Flex grooves in the outsole help you move freely
prodImage
£71.00
£82.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Women's WMNS Initiator Running Shoes, White/Metallic Silver-White-Bl, 6 240939-10
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£71.00
£82.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Women's WMNS Initiator Running Shoes, White/Metallic Silver-White-Bl, 6.5 240939-11
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£71.00
£82.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Women's Initiator Running Shoes, White/Metallic Silve, 7.5 240939-13
Supportive overlays help center your foot in the shoe Soft inner lining increases comfort The foam midsole provides a soft, cushioned ride Flex grooves in the outsole help you move freely
prodImage
£71.00
£82.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, White/Metallic Silver/White/Bl, 8 240939-14
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£71.00
£82.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, Summit White/World Indigo/Pure, 8.5
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£71.98
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, Phantom/Mink Brown/Light Bone, 4.5 B0DWFSGKKW
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, Summit White/World Indigo/Pure, 6.5 246955-11
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£75.50
£87.00
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Women's WMNS Initiator Sneaker, Phantom/Mink Brown-Light Bone-, 7 B0DWFSNCL6
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£77.87
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, White/Metallic Silver/White/Bl, 3 0196969412111
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, White/Metallic Silver/White/Bl, 3 0196969412111
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£78.68
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Initiator Shoes, White/Metallic Silver/White/Bl, 4 B0CT62J7ZV
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£78.96
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's WMNS Initiator Running Shoes, White/Metallic Silver-White-Bl, 4.5 0196969412142
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Leather, Mesh, Textile

Price History

1M
NIKE Initiator Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£56.23
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 79 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 203 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 83 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Premier 3 TF Low
£59.00
NIKE Premier 3 TF LowCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tubular Runner
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Quest 2 Women
£55.08
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics Novablast 5 GS Child
£58.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Solar Boost Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Downshifter 10 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance 892
£64.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Downshifter 11 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Downshifter 9 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 4 Women
£57.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Contend 8 Men
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: £14.81
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel