NIKE Air Flight 89 Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £89.99to £114.876 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Nike Air Flight 89 for Men
• Retro design with mid-top silhouette and retro details
• Nike Air cushioning for a soft ride
• Padded mid-top collar and secure midfoot overlay
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Flight 89 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Air Flight 89 Mens Trainers White - Size UK 7 c71a4834-2765-4fb3-a413-cdea13116445
Nike Air Flight 89 Mens Trainers 306252 - White Dark Obsidian 116
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Flight 89 Mens Trainers White - Size UK 7.5 29a00ec4-a650-4761-a93b-df5b3069508f
Nike Air Flight 89 Mens Trainers 306252 - White Dark Obsidian 116
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NIKE CN0050-100 Air Flight 89 Sneaker Male White/DEL SOL-FIR-Black UK 6 B0BT82PBJN
Basketball shoes Lightness, breathability and comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£107.83
Shipping: Free
Nike CU4833-015 Air Flight 89 Men Black/White UK 11.5 B0BVZQGRXD
Basketball shoes Lightness, breathability and comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£108.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike CU4833-015 Air Flight 89 Men Black/White UK 10.5 B084GDXMP8
Basketball shoes Lightness, breathability and comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£111.19
Shipping: Free
NIKE CN0050-100 Air Flight 89 Sneaker Male White/DEL SOL-FIR-Black UK 5.5 B0BT831813
Basketball shoes Lightness, breathability and comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£114.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nike Air Flight 89 for Men
Retro design with mid-top silhouette and retro details
Nike Air cushioning for a soft ride
Padded mid-top collar and secure midfoot overlay
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Flight 89 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 118 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 17 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 119 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas London
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Essential Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas La Trainer Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 LX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 OG
£89.99
Compare Prices
55 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 02
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Jumbo Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
New Balance M991
£88.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 SE Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£107.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel