NIKE 8131

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £115.004 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Model for: Unisex
• Nike Glasses 8131 001 55-17 for Men
• Square lens shape for a distinctive look
• Full-rim glasses for strong prescriptions
• Recommended for larger heads, pay attention to front size
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE 8131
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NIKE

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike 8131 073 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG2WW-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
(53) Nike 8131 001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD8KB-NEW
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(55) Nike 8131 001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTTZ5DK-NEW
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Nike 8131 008 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTZ8WSF-NEW
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nike Glasses 8131 001 55-17 for Men
Square lens shape for a distinctive look
Full-rim glasses for strong prescriptions
Recommended for larger heads, pay attention to front size
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
NIKE 8131
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from NIKE

NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh Cap
£18.00
NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh CapCompare 31 Prices
NIKE Show-X1
£62.00
NIKE Show-X1Compare 9 Prices
NIKE Tailwind 12
£58.87
NIKE Tailwind 12Compare 6 Prices
NIKE Skylon
£63.00
NIKE SkylonCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Legend EV0940
£65.49
NIKE Legend EV0940Compare 3 Prices
NIKE 7092
£93.00
NIKE 7092Compare 2 Prices
NIKE 7090
£93.00
NIKE 7090Compare 8 Prices
NIKE 7091
£96.00
NIKE 7091Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Diverge
£76.00
NIKE DivergeCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Brazen
£74.00
NIKE BrazenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX8901
£115.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£115.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Rhinochaser (OX3111)
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3007V
£120.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Ray Ban RX8724
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3189V
£105.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel