NewStar NSLS200

Manufacturer: NewStar
from £52.78to £84.696 offersManufacturer: NewStar
• Laptop Stand
• Compatible up to: 17 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 5 kg
• Material: Metal
• Function: Height adjustable with 6 positions, foldable
• Dimensions: H267 mm x W236 mm x D207 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSLS200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neomounts NSLS200 Laptop stand 10-17" - height adjustable - folda
The Neomounts NSLS200 is a universal stand for laptops from 10" up to 17". with a maximum weight capacity of 5 kg. The stand has 7 different height positions. depth adjustment and a clever folding design. The lightweight. compact design makes the stand ideal to take with you wherever you want. The open configuration ensures good ventilation of the laptop and the anti-skid silicon pads and safety ledge stopper ensure solid positioning.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
Neomounts Neomounts Pro Height Adjustable Notebook Stand Up To 40.6 Cm 16" Scree NSLS200
Neomounts Neomounts Pro Height Adjustable Notebook Stand Up To 40.6 Cm 16" Scree, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
Neomounts by Newstar NSLS200 - Notebook stand - black, silver B08K6CWTKM
Laptop stand Up to 5 kg For laptops from 10 to 16 inches
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
NewStar NSLS200 Notebook Desk Stand
NewStar NSLS200 Notebook Desk Stand, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Newstar laptop stand NSLS200
NewStar foldable laptop stand - Silver/ black
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neomounts NSLS200 Laptop stand Height-adjustable
Neomounts NSLS200 Laptop stand Height-adjustable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:17 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H267 mm x W236 mm x D207 mm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 5 kg
Material:Metal
Specification
Function:Height adjustable with 6 positions, foldable

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSLS200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NewStar

NewStar PLASMA-M2250BLACK
£768.97
NewStar PLASMA-M2250BLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar NSLS300
£35.45
NewStar NSLS300Compare 11 Prices
NewStar FL55-875BL1
£703.64
NewStar FL55-875BL1Compare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-C025
£80.85
NewStar FPMA-C025Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-W960
£95.65
NewStar FPMA-W960Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FL55-875WH1
£701.68
NewStar FL55-875WH1Compare 4 Prices
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACK
£83.50
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D700D6
£404.15
NewStar FPMA-D700D6Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D890
£57.34
NewStar FPMA-D890Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-VESA425
£45.55
NewStar FPMA-VESA425Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel