NewStar NSLS010

Price History
• Universal stand for laptops from 11 to 17 inches
• Maximum weight capacity of 5 kg
• Six different height positions
• Ultra-slim foldable design
• Lightweight and compact, ideal for travel
• Good ventilation for laptops thanks to open configuration
• Non-slip silicone pads and safety bars for secure positioning
• Includes carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSLS010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Neomounts by Newstar NSLS010 notebook stand (C4)
Neomounts by Newstar NSLS010 notebook stand (C4), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSLS010 Laptop stand 11-17" - foldable - compact - univ
The Neomounts NSLS010 is a universal stand for laptops from 11" up to 17". with a maximum weight capacity of 5 kg. The stand has six different height positions and a ultra-slim folding design. The lightweight. compact design makes the stand ideal to take with you wherever you want. The open configuration ensures good ventilation of the laptop and the anti-skid silicon pads and safety ledge stopper ensure solid positioning. A nifty travel pouch is included with the stand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSLS010 Laptop stand 11-17" - foldable - compact - universal 284273
The Neomounts by Newstar NSLS010 is a universal stand for laptops from 11" up to 17" with a maximum weight capacity of 5 kg. The stand has six different height positions and a ultra-slim folding design. The lightweight compact design makes the stand ideal to take with you wherever you want. The open configuration ensures good ventilation of the laptop and the anti-skid silicon pads and safety ledge stopper ensure solid positioning. A nifty travel pouch is included with the stand.
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Newstar laptop stand
NewStar foldable laptop stand - Silver
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
Neomounts FOLDABLE NOTEBOOK DESK STAND SILVER NSLS010
Neomounts FOLDABLE NOTEBOOK DESK STAND SILVER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSLS010 11-17" Universal Foldable Laptop Stand
The Neomounts NSLS010 is a universal stand for laptops from 11" up to 17", with a maximum weight capacity of 5 kg. The stand has six different height positions and a ultra-slim folding design.The lightweight, compact design makes the stand ideal to take with you wherever you want. The open configuration ensures good ventilation of the laptop and the anti-skid silicon pads and safety ledge stopper ensure solid positioning. A nifty travel pouch is included with the stand.
prodImage
£40.99
£45.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Universal stand for laptops from 11 to 17 inches
Maximum weight capacity of 5 kg
Six different height positions
Ultra-slim foldable design
Lightweight and compact, ideal for travel
Good ventilation for laptops thanks to open configuration
Non-slip silicone pads and safety bars for secure positioning
Includes carrying case
Dimensions: 28.9 cm x 3.2 cm x 2.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSLS010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NewStar

NewStar FPMA-D550DV
£61.92
NewStar FPMA-D550DVCompare 5 Prices
NewStar NM-D135DBLACK
£83.56
NewStar NM-D135DBLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D550DDV
£53.13
NewStar FPMA-D550DDVCompare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D700D3
£98.38
NewStar FPMA-D700D3Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D1330D4
£139.24
NewStar FPMA-D1330D4Compare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£43.52
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FL55-875WH1
£533.41
NewStar FL55-875WH1Compare 3 Prices
NewStar FL50-550BL1
£112.36
NewStar FL50-550BL1Compare 7 Prices
NewStar FPMA-W960
£83.04
NewStar FPMA-W960Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D960
£72.55
NewStar FPMA-D960Compare 5 Prices
perryd79
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel