New Balance 9060

• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99

746 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Leather 314219389104115
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Leather 314219388304085
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Leather 314219388304100
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8 - Leather 314219387504085
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7.5 - Leather 314219387504080
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 3.5 - Leather 315217820802040
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Leather 314219389104090
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Leather 314219388304090
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Leather 314219389104110
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Leather 314219389104120
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Leather 314219388304080
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Leather 314219389104080
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 4 - Leather 315217820802045
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5 - Leather 315217821602055
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Leather 315217821602050
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4 - Leather 315217821602045
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Leather 315217822402055
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Leather 315217822402075
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 - Leather 315217821602065
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3.5 - Leather 315217821602040
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 315217822402050
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Leather 315217821602070
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 5 - Leather 315217820802055
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6.5 - Leather 315217820802070
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5.5 - Leather 315217821602060
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 9 - Leather 314219387504095
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Leather 314219388304095
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6 - Leather 315217820802065
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060z Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Leather 314219582104080
The new 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X series models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060r Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Leather 314219578904090
The 9060R is the next generation of the 9060.The updated upper preserves the model’s premium feel while enhancing its appeal through open saddle mesh, split vamp overlays, and authentic New Balance DNA. Modern details like an extended mudguard and debossed print give the silhouette a sleek, speedy look.
2-6 days
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance WL 373 Women
£35.16
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 14 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£75.51
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 31 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£77.02
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)Compare 28 Prices
New Balance ML 373 Men
£36.68
New Balance ML 373 MenCompare 13 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£79.01
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 23 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£59.49
New Balance 327 MenCompare 143 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£49.40
New Balance 327 womenCompare 214 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dune London TAZZY Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London TAZZY Trainers
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
£54.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Campus Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Superga 2750 Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Superga 2750 Sneaker
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios OG Women's Shoes
source: adidas UK
Adidas Adizero Adios OG Women's Shoes
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Men's Garlan Pryor Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Garlan Pryor Sneaker
£55.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Vent Low M
£54.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Glide Step Tranquility Womens Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Glide Step Tranquility Womens Trainers
£55.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Skechers Flex Fit
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
New Balance 9060
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £4.95
sneakers_head
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel