New Balance 880 V7 Women

• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 263.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 880 V7 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance Fresh Foam 880 v7 Womens Gym Fitness Casual Fashion Trainers Grey WW880BA7
New Balance Fresh Foam 880 v7 Womens Gym Fitness Casual Fashion Trainers Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 880 v7 Womens Trainers - Grey - Size UK 8 0199ecce-c864-7bba-9ce3-2e45cff9969f
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam 880 v7 Womens Trainers are crafted to deliver the ideal mix of comfort, support, and long-lasting wear, making them a versatile choice for the gym, cross-training, or everyday activities. Featuring Fresh Foam midsole cushioning, they provide targeted softness and responsiveness, reducing impact and ensuring a smooth, plush ride with every step. Whether youre exploring the city, power walking, or putting in hours at the gym, the Fresh Foam 880 v7 keeps you comfortable mile after mile. Durability is at the core of this design, with NDurance rubber outsole technology adding strength exactly where its needed most. This premium rubber compound is placed in high-wear zones to extend the life of the trainers, while also delivering reliable traction and grip across a variety of surfaces. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Suede leather / textile mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Adjustable lace closure - Strike Path outsole technology - NDurance rubber outsole - Lace up fit - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.49
£83.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Weight
263.3 g

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 880 V7 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance 300 men
£51.35
New Balance 300 menCompare 20 Prices
New Balance 520 V9 Women
£49.99
New Balance 520 V9 WomenCompare 61 Prices
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Men
£114.00
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 MenCompare 76 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
£75.44
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 MenCompare 2 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Men
£69.24
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav MenCompare 14 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 Men
£71.76
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 MenCompare 13 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Men
£57.48
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 MenCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£80.49
Compare Prices
73 offers
Saucony Jazz 21 Women Running Shoes
source: OnBuy
Saucony Jazz 21 Women Running Shoes
£80.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Zoom Mamba 3
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Elite
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Men
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour Echo Unisex Shoes
source: Foot Locker
Under Armour Echo Unisex Shoes
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
On Cloud Women
£79.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nike Air Max Correlate Men Running Shoes
source: OnBuy
Nike Air Max Correlate Men Running Shoes
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
New Balance 880 V7 Women
expresstrainers
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel