Neutrik NA2FP

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NA2FP
from £14.41to £17.483 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• XLR Adapter
• XLR Socket to 6.35 mm Jack Plug
• 3-pin XLR Cable Socket
• Wired according to IEC 268-12
• Neutrik Adapter, versatile and ready to use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA2FP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NA2FP Female XLR to Mono 1/4' jack Adaptor Convertor Changer ADAPTER_NA2FP
Neutrik NA2FP Female XLR to Mono 1/4' jack Adaptor Convertor Changer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£14.41
£19.81
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Neutrik Female XLR to Mono 1/4' jack plug Audio Adaptor Convertor Changer NA2FP ADAPTER_NA2FP
Neutrik Female XLR to Mono 1/4' jack plug Audio Adaptor Convertor Changer NA2FP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£14.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neutrik NA2FP 3 Pin XLR Female to 6.35mm Mono Jack Plug Adaptor NE250
Neutrik NA2FP 3 Pin XLR Female to 6.35mm Mono Jack Plug Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£17.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XLR Adapter
XLR Socket to 6.35 mm Jack Plug
3-pin XLR Cable Socket
Wired according to IEC 268-12
Neutrik Adapter, versatile and ready to use

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA2FP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FDM
£10.00
Neutrik NA3FDMCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg CM-300
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neutrik NA3FF
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neutrik NA2MPMF
£13.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland DP-2
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel