Neff Z9401FF0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff Z9401FF0
from £129.00to £166.883 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Neff Pro Induction Flex Pan Z9401FF0
• Ideal dimensions for Neff Flex cooking zones
• Pan for ovens & cooktops
• Household appliance from Germany
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff Z9401FF0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Neff

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF Flex Pan Large - Stainless Steel 107391
NEFF Flex Pan Large Z9401FF0 Free Standing Baking Tray in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF Z9401FF0_SS
NEFF Flex Pan Large Z9401FF0 Cooking Accessory - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.00
£133.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Neff Silver Rectangular Stainless Steel Frying Pan Z9401FF0
Quality/Durability Durability robustness High-quality dimensions
prodImage
£166.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neff Pro Induction Flex Pan Z9401FF0
Ideal dimensions for Neff Flex cooking zones
Pan for ovens & cooktops
Household appliance from Germany
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Neff Z9401FF0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
£1,254.99
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 V56NBS1L0
£1,699.00
Neff N 50 V56NBS1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,399.99
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0
£349.00
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0Compare 11 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0
£1,200.00
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TF36X0
£308.91
Neff Z11TF36X0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z9401FF0
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£166.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel