Neff N 70 T18BT16N0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff N 70 T18BT16N0
from £689.001 offerManufacturer: Neff
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic
• Power Levels: 17
• Touch Control: No
• Dimensions: W79.5 Centimetre x H4.8 Centimetre x D51.7 Centimetre
• Power Supply: 230 Volt
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 70 T18BT16N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neff TBT 1816 N (T18BT16N0) MG-F7AA-8F70
Built-in electric hob: with the self-sufficient electric hob from Neff every meal becomes a treat for the palate. The glass ceramic hob scores with an elegant design and is easy to clean thanks to the smooth surface. TwistPad: The ceramic hob with TwistPad ensures comfortable operation. With the magnetic, removable control button, all cooking zones can be precisely and comfortably controlled. PowerBoost: Provides extra power when cooking - optimised energy supply for more flexible and even faster heating. STAINLESS STEEL FRAME - The stainless steel frame allows the electric hob to blend seamlessly into modern kitchen designs. Roasting zone: With a simple tap of this ceramic hob with roasting zone, two cooking zones can be connected to a common large zone.
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Child Lock
Yes
Connected Load
9,700 W
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79.5 Centimetre x H4.8 Centimetre x D51.7 Centimetre
Weight:10 kg
Indicator Light
Yes
Keep Warm Function
Yes
Power Levels
17
Power Supply
230 Volt
Residual Heat Indicator
Yes
Residual Heat Indicator
2-level
Roasting Zone
1
Standalone
Yes
Timer
No
Touch Control
No
Turbo Function
Yes
Two-Ring Cooking Zone
2
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic
Wipe Protection Function
Yes

Price History

1M
Neff N 70 T18BT16N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 8 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 4 Prices
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
£1,254.99
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 4 Prices
Neff Z12CB10A0
£59.46
Neff Z12CB10A0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0
£349.00
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0Compare 11 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0
£1,200.00
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TF36X0
£309.49
Neff Z11TF36X0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SI364BM
£694.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 6000 MultiBridge IKE64450FB
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
source: OnBuy
AEG MIG Dual Fuel HDB95623NB
£766.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint TT1090BA Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint TT1090BA Induction Hob
£669.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
£656.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SE495ETD
£639.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch PCR9A5B90
£629.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
source: Currys
AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob
£769.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser KCG 9387 Turbo
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 70 T18BT16N0
ECom Shop
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel