Bosch PCR9A5B90

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch PCR9A5B90
from £629.982 offersManufacturer: Bosch HausgerätePrice History
Best Prices
£629.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£629.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Serie 6 PCR9A5B90 92cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
Bosch gas hobs are reasonably priced, reliable and come with great tech to help you get creative in the kitchen. So if you're a busy lot who...
prodImage
£629.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Serie | 6 pcr9 a5b90 Built-in Gas Hob – Plate (Built-in, Gas, Cast-Iron, Black, Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel, Rotating) AQ-EWER-RWK7
FlameSelect - Accurately adjust 9 bell levels, adapts to any dish and every need Optional butane gas injectors included Safety System Gas Stop 1 Wok Burner with Dual Flame Regulation Stages grill grgrgrates from Cast iron: professional design.Dimensions (WxHxD): 915 x 45 x 520
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PCR9A5B90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1
£1,799.00
Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1
£1,099.00
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1Compare 9 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PXY675DC1E
£563.78
Bosch Serie 8 PXY675DC1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 HSG7361B1
£1,544.32
Bosch Serie 8 HSG7361B1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1E
£659.00
Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 PUE611BB5E
£314.99
Bosch Serie 4 PUE611BB5ECompare 5 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 PKC845FP1D
£606.00
Bosch Serie 6 PKC845FP1DCompare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 HSG7584B1
£1,685.00
Bosch Serie 8 HSG7584B1Compare 5 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 PVS845HB1E
£799.00
Bosch Serie 6 PVS845HB1ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 PKN675DP1D
£473.82
Bosch Serie 8 PKN675DP1DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kaiser KCG 9387 Turbo
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SE495ETD
£639.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
£512.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SE484EMTD
£619.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
£656.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch PIF645BB5E
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
£593.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint TT1090BA Induction Hob
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint TT1090BA Induction Hob
£669.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haier HAMTB86IRCS Induction Hob
£584.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch PCR9A5B90
prodImage
£629.98
Shipping: Free
ECom Shop
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel