Neff N 30 KI1811SE0

Manufacturer: Neff
from £899.004 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 114 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 310 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: KI1811SE0
• EPREL: 1,333,260
• Built-in 1-Door Refrigerator N 30 Neff KI1811SE0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 30 KI1811SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF N30 KI1811SE0G Integrated Upright 177cm Fridge - Sliding Door Hinge Kit - White - E Rated 104518
NEFF N30 KI1811SE0G Integrated Larder Fridge in White
Next Day
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF KI1811SE0G_WH
NEFF N30 KI1811SE0G Built In Fridge - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
NEFF N30 KI1811SE0G Integrated Tall Fridge - Sliding Hinge, White 10281370
You shouldn't have to put up with sad-looking salads at dinner time. This Neff fridge's Fresh Safe drawer gives you a dedicated space for your fruit and veggies. They stay crisp and tasty for longer which means less waste. The height-adjustable shelves let you make room for taller or bulkier items like bottles or a whole chicken. And the Super Cooling function quickly drops the temperature so it's handy when you've just done a food shop. It returns to its normal settings automatically and can be set via the Home Connect App.Good to know- Flex Door Storage gives you two rows of space for bottles - perfect if you're expecting guests- Its handleless design and reversible door make it easy to fit into your kitchen setup- The safety glass shelves are built tough so you can load them up with all your favourite food- A handy alarm lets you know if the door has been left open so nothing goes bad___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£899.00
£944.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Neff KI1811SE0G N30 Built-In Larder Fridge, Sliding Hinge, E Rated, Integrated
Net Capacity - Fridge 310 Adjustable Glass Shelves Height adjustable shelves create the space you need for inspiring dishes in your fridge Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge LED Light Pleasant illumination for the entire fridge, with long-life LEDs Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1772 x 541 x 548
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
Built-in 1-Door Refrigerator N 30 Neff KI1811SE0
Fresh Safe Drawer for Fruits and Vegetables
Height-Adjustable Shelves for Flexible Storage
Safety Glass for Worry-Free Cooling
LED Lighting Throughout the Refrigerator
Super Cool Function for Rapid Cooling
Refrigerator Compartment Volume: 310 L, Noise Level 35 dB(A)
Sliding Hinge, Reversible Right Door
Controls: Super Cooling Switch, Temperature Display, Door Open Warning Signal
Energy
EPREL:1,333,260
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):114 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:310 L
MPN
KI1811SE0

Price History

1M
Neff N 30 KI1811SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 KA3923IE0
£2,079.00
Neff N 70 KA3923IE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N70 KB7966DD0
£1,240.00
Neff N70 KB7966DD0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0
£949.00
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,119.00
Neff KI7863DD0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
£880.00
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0Compare 6 Prices
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0Compare 5 Prices
Neff KI1411SE0
£539.00
Neff KI1411SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1311SE0
£529.00
Neff KI1311SE0Compare 4 Prices
Neff KI5872FE0
£829.00
Neff KI5872FE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
£718.20
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg FAB5RBL6
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr RBc 5220 Plus BioFresh
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIR81NSE0
£849.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr IRe 5101-22 Pure
£934.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg FAB10HRRD5
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIR81VFE0
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr IRci 3950-62 Prime (994881051)
£824.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB10HRCR5
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ300 KI81RVFE0
£1,079.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr RBa 4250
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel