NEC MultiSync M651

Manufacturer: NEC
NEC MultiSync M651
from £3,207.761 offerManufacturer: NEC
• Public Display
• Screen Size: 65 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 8 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 165.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NEC MultiSync M651
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
45 NEC MultiSync M651 Digital signage flat panel 165.1 cm (65") IPS 4K Ultra HD Black
Intuitive professional content delivery Great first impressions can make all the difference; presenting your business in the best possible way will...
prodImage
£3,207.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145.8 Centimetre x H83.6 Centimetre x D6.3 Centimetre
Weight:37.1 kg
Energy
EPREL:413,564
MPN:M651
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:116 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:105 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:165.1 cm
Screen Size:65 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:8 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:8,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):500 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, Serial, USB 2.0, USB-A, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
NEC MultiSync M651
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NEC

NEC MultiSync EA242F
£363.34
NEC MultiSync EA242FCompare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync E758
£3,016.36
NEC MultiSync E758Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync ME552
£932.71
NEC MultiSync ME552Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync M431
£1,769.21
NEC MultiSync M431Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync ME432
£735.46
NEC MultiSync ME432Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync E438
£543.41
NEC MultiSync E438Compare 2 Prices
NEC Sharp PN-LA752
£4,916.62
NEC Sharp PN-LA752Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync M861
£3,783.32
NEC MultiSync M861Compare 2 Prices
NEC Sharp PN-LA862
£6,362.58
NEC Sharp PN-LA862Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync EA231WU
£440.37
NEC MultiSync EA231WUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 86BDL3511Q
£3,167.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung VH55C-R
£2,828.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung OH46B-S
£3,647.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips X-Line 55BDL4107X
£2,619.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VH55T-E
£2,537.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEC MultiSync M651
prodImage
£3,207.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel