National Geographic Stereo microscope

Manufacturer: National Geographic
National Geographic Stereo microscope
from £73.50to £105.304 offersManufacturer: National Geographic
• Microscope
• Microscope Type: Stereo Microscope
• Magnification Factor: 20x
• Insight: Binocular
• Set Consisting of: Microscope, 12 mineral samples
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
National Geographic Stereo microscope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
National Geographic Stereo Microscope 20x B00DW4XL7A
The compact and lightweight stereo 3D microscope has a LED incident light illumination and the magnification up to 20x is perfect to discover the world of optics - for young and old. The binoculars view enables a pleasant object viewing and the interpupillary distance is individually adjustable. The incident light illumination provides an ideal illumination of the object. With the included eyepieces you can observe daily things perfectly and magnify them up to 20x. Due to the battery-powered illumination the microscope is also ready for use mobile use. Dimensions: 135x100x220 mm / Weight: 490 g; battery-operated lighting with 2x AA batteries (not included) Scope of delivery: microscope; 1 pair of eyepieces WF-10x; 2 stereo lenses (2x); 12 mineral samples
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
National Geographic Kids Microscope Binocular 20x Magnification 9119000
National Geographic Kids Microscope Binocular 20x Magnification, Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Medical, Lab & Dental Supplies > Other Medical, Lab & Dental Supplies
prodImage
£80.79
Shipping: Free
National Geographic 20x Stereo Microscope + LED Light #9119000 (UK Stock) BNIB
National Geographic 20x Stereo Microscope + LED Light #9119000 (UK Stock) BNIB, Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Medical & Lab Equipment, Devices > Microscopes
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
National Geographic Stereo Microscope 20x C-9119000
National Geographic Stereo Microscope 20x Stereo microscope for childs and grown ups Magnification: 20x Battery powered incident lighting Extra...
prodImage
£105.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Microscope Type:Stereo Microscope
Magnification Factor:20x
Insight:Binocular
Set Consisting of:Microscope, 12 mineral samples

Price History

1M 3M
National Geographic Stereo microscope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from National Geographic

National Geographic Stereo microscope
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£80.79
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
prodImage
£105.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel