Nacon War Hospital PS5

Manufacturer: Nacon
from £21.79to £47.996 offersManufacturer: Nacon
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Narrative management game set in World War I
• Player takes on the role of Major Henry Wells, a British military doctor
• Management of personnel, missions, and fatigue
• Decision-making with impact on gameplay
• Research and upgrade options for the field hospital
• Developed with support from the Imperial War Museum
• PEGI and USK rating: 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nacon War Hospital PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NACON War Hospital (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5) 1243194
War Hospital (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
NACON War Hospital (PlayStation PS5) 3PM Dispatch - Brand New & Sealed 1243194
War Hospital (PlayStation PS5) 3PM Dispatch - Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
War Hospital (PS5) B0CFR3877Y
A war-themed game that celebrates life, not death. Face the trials and challenges of one of the bloodiest wars in history. Manage your personnel, their missions and fatigue. Doctors, nurses, engineers, you make the recruitment decisions. You make the narrative choices, which have a real impact on how the game unfolds. Game developed with the support of the Imperial War Museum, for a more authentic immersion experience., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
War Hospital (PS5) 3187511
A war-themed game that celebrates life, not death. Face the trials and challenges of one of the bloodiest wars in history. Manage your personnel, their missions and fatigue. Doctors, nurses, engineers, you make the recruitment decisions. You make the narrative choices, which have a real impact on how the game unfolds. Game developed with the support of the Imperial War Museum, for a more authentic immersion experience., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
NACON War Hospital PS5 PlayStation 5 Video Game (NEW & SEALED) 3665962022032
War Hospital PS5 PlayStation 5 Video Game (NEW & SEALED), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
NACON War Hospital PS5 PlayStation 5 New
War Hospital PS5 PlayStation 5 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Narrative management game set in World War I
Player takes on the role of Major Henry Wells, a British military doctor
Management of personnel, missions, and fatigue
Decision-making with impact on gameplay
Research and upgrade options for the field hospital
Developed with support from the Imperial War Museum
PEGI and USK rating: 12
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Nacon War Hospital PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Storage case Switch 2
£38.94
Nacon Storage case Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless Controller
£44.90
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless ControllerCompare 11 Prices
Nacon Revolution Unlimited Pro
£69.00
Nacon Revolution Unlimited ProCompare 14 Prices
Nacon Daija Arcade Stick
£296.74
Nacon Daija Arcade StickCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2
£14.57
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
£227.29
Nacon Revolution X UnlimitedCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2
£12.99
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rebellion Sniper Elite 5 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II Remastered PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Powerwash Simulator PS5
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS5
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
games_4_you
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel