Moser Magic Blade (1584-7021)

Manufacturer: Moser
Moser Magic Blade (1584-7021)
from £33.781 offerManufacturer: Moser
• Cutting set for Moser Chromini Pro Magic Blade
• Cutting length of 0.4 mm
• Suitable for hair and beard trimmers
• Replacement cutting set for Moser ProfiLine
• Product type: Cutting set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moser Magic Blade (1584-7021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moser 32 mm Blade Set for Li-Pro Mini Hair Trimmer B004T9E2S4
Professional, high-grade steel contour blade set Powerful ultra close 0.4 mm cutting Closed-back of the blade set optimizes hair guidance and eases Cleaning The easily removable blade allows quick change Ideal for li-pro mini hair trimmer
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting set for Moser Chromini Pro Magic Blade
Cutting length of 0.4 mm
Suitable for hair and beard trimmers
Replacement cutting set for Moser ProfiLine
Product type: Cutting set

Price History

1M 3M
Moser Magic Blade (1584-7021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic WES9167Y1361
£33.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade QP440/50
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips SmartClick RQ111/60
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss FX707ZE Replacement Blade
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 and SP900 SH91/50
£39.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Kombipack 83M
£38.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Remington SPR-PR13
£28.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips OneBlade QP430/50
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Moser Magic Blade (1584-7021)
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel