Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-05

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-05
from £46.50to £48.002 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Aluminum pedal plate
• Dimensions: 355 mm (W) x 99 mm (D) x 24 mm (H)
• Incl. bag
• Carrying bag for 5 Micro-Series pedals
• Removable frame made of matte black aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer PB05 Stomplate Mini Folding Pedal Board for 5 pedals in a Soft Carry Bag
Mooer PB05 Stomplate Mini Folding Pedal Board for 5 pedals in a Soft Carry Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£46.50
£50.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Mooer PB05 Stomplate Mini Pedal Board and Soft Carry Bag
Mooer PB05 Stomplate Mini Pedal Board and Soft Carry Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Boards & Cases
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum pedal plate
Dimensions: 355 mm (W) x 99 mm (D) x 24 mm (H)
Incl. bag
Carrying bag for 5 Micro-Series pedals
Removable frame made of matte black aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer Baby Tuner
£59.50
Mooer Baby TunerCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-10
£68.00
Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-10Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Micro Power
£78.00
Mooer Micro PowerCompare 4 Prices
Mooer CT-01
£23.69
Mooer CT-01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer Music stand 10065
£46.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 10052
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics Isolation Pack
£49.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 12120
£52.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra C
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ILA-1020
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom PCH-6
£37.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 10062
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-05
worldwide1985
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: £4.00
stringslingers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel