Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Material: Upper made of stretch fabric, midsole made of Mizuno Enerzy Core and Mizuno Enerzy Foam
• Cushioning: Mizuno Wave plate for a stable platform and energy distribution
• Outsole: X10 made of durable carbon rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Women's Wave Sky 7 Running Shoe, Black-silverstar, 9 Wide B0BLR37F3Q
Mizuno Enerzy Core: New advanced midsole material offers the highest strength and softness. Improves comfort and adds stretch to drive optimal performance. Mizuno Enerzy (foam): offers versatility in its application, as well as maintaining softness and strength. It will help you improve performance. Mizuno Wave - Mizuno Wave Plate disperses impact energy to a wider area providing a stable platform and superior padding. X10 Outsole: durable carbon rubber allows for extended wear. Stretch woven upper
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Women's Wave Sky 8 D Running Shoe, White-Moroccan Blue, 6.5 UK 112625.100.R.06927.US.MIZUN.B0CM43DPS3
Foam Wave: A Wave of comfort made of 2 layers of foam. Top layer is U4icX and bottom layer Mizuno Enerzy Eco Friendly Materials: Recycled materials MIZUNO ENERZY NXT: The next generation of MIZUNO ENERZY midsole material. Designed to maximize energy return and cushioning for optimum performance. X10 Outsole: Durable carbon rubber that allows for longer wear.
prodImage
£168.38
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Women's Wave Sky 8 Running Shoe, White-Moroccan Blue, 7.5 112525.100.R.66925.US.MIZUN.B0CM3ZH35F
Foam Wave: A Wave of comfort made of 2 layers of foam. Top layer is U4icX and bottom layer Mizuno Enerzy MIZUNO ENERZY NXT: The next generation of MIZUNO ENERZY midsole material. Designed to maximize energy return and cushioning for optimum performance. X10 Outsole: Durable carbon rubber that allows for longer wear. Eco Friendly Materials: Recycled materials
prodImage
£168.68
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Women's Wave Sky 8 Running Shoe, White-Moroccan Blue, 5.5 UK B0CM41NL3Q
Foam Wave: A Wave of comfort made of 2 layers of foam. Top layer is U4icX and bottom layer Mizuno Enerzy MIZUNO ENERZY NXT: The next generation of MIZUNO ENERZY midsole material. Designed to maximize energy return and cushioning for optimum performance. X10 Outsole: Durable carbon rubber that allows for longer wear. Eco Friendly Materials: Recycled materials
prodImage
£172.57
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Women's Wave Sky 8 D Running Shoe, White-Moroccan Blue, 6.5 UK B0CM43DPS3
prodImage
£172.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Material: Upper made of stretch fabric, midsole made of Mizuno Enerzy Core and Mizuno Enerzy Foam
Cushioning: Mizuno Wave plate for a stable platform and energy distribution
Outsole: X10 made of durable carbon rubber
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£79.43
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 73 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£86.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 Women
£99.98
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£69.95
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 WomenCompare 28 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Men
£95.50
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 MenCompare 38 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
£98.10
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 MenCompare 54 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£24.77
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Creation 9 Men
£163.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Creation 10
£163.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Caldera 6 Women
£167.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Biom C Men
£169.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Shift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloudgo Women
£160.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Men
£169.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Dynablast 5 Women
£151.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel