Mizuno Wave Prodigy Men

• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Running shoes Mizuno Wave Prodigy MAG9482090
The running shoes Mizuno Wave Prodigy are designed to give you an exceptional running experience. The brand Mizuno is known for its commitment to performance and quality, and these shoes are no exception.With cutting-edge technology, the running shoes Mizuno Wave Prodigy provide optimal cushioning to protect your feet from shocks and injuries. The U4icX foam midsole ensures efficient shock absorption and exceptional responsiveness, allowing you to run longer and faster.The breathable mesh upper offers optimal ventilation to keep your feet cool and dry during your run. Additionally, the seamless design reduces the risk of irritation and chafing, providing maximum comfort throughout your journey.The running shoes Mizuno Wave Prodigy also feature Wave technology, which provides ultimate stability and support for a smooth and effective stride. Whether you are a beginner or an experienced runner, these shoes are suitable for all levels of practice.Treat yourself to an unforgettable runn...
prodImage
£70.67
£87.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Mizuno Wave Prodigy MAG9482080
prodImage
£70.67
£87.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£86.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Men
£95.50
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 MenCompare 38 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
£98.10
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 MenCompare 52 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 Women
£99.98
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£69.95
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£24.77
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 Men
£70.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Women
£70.49
Compare Prices
35 offers
Saucony Echelon 9 Men Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Saucony Echelon 9 Men Running Shoe
£72.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
19 offers
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women
£71.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Charged Assert 9 Men's Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Under Armour Charged Assert 9 Men's Running Shoe
£71.14
Compare Prices
26 offers
Saucony Peregrine 13 Women
£70.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Compare Prices
160 offers
Asics Gel Phoenix 9 Men Running Shoes
source: OnBuy
Asics Gel Phoenix 9 Men Running Shoes
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas adiStar Control 5
£70.00
Compare Prices
990 offers
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel