Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Women

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Womens Multicoloured Padel Shoes - Multicolour - Size UK 6 4418380c-8aa7-4855-bf88-10fbcd3a7b3e
The Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Padel Women's Multicoloured Trainers are meticulously engineered to meet the demands of padel players. With a vibrant multicolored design, these trainers exude both fashion and functionality on the court. Mizuno's cutting-edge technologies, along with the lightweight construction, offer the perfect balance of comfort and performance for female padel athletes. Key Features: Mizuno Wave Technology: The trainers are equipped with Mizuno's Wave technology, which provides excellent cushioning and stability during quick movements on the padel court. Padel-Specific Design: These trainers are tailored for padel players, offering features that enhance agility and support for precise on-court actions. Durable Materials: Constructed with high-quality materials, these trainers are built to withstand the rigors of padel gameplay. Breathable Upper: The trainers come with a breathable upper, ensuring proper ventilation to keep your feet cool and comfortable during intense matches. Lightweight: Designed with lightweight materials, these trainers minimize bulkiness and fatigue, helping you maintain agility throughout your game. Secure Fit: The trainers feature a lace-up closure system, allowing for a secure and customizable fit. Mizuno Branding: As part of the reputable Mizuno brand, these trainers represent a mark of quality and expertise in sports footwear. Vibrant Multicolored Design: The vibrant multicolored pattern of the trainers adds a stylish and energetic look to your padel attire, making you stand out on the court. Elevate your padel performance with the Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Padel Women's Multicoloured Trainers. Experience the support and speed required to excel in the game, while showcasing a dynamic and fashionable look with these top-quality trainers from Mizuno.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Womens Multicoloured Padel Shoes - Multicolour - Size UK 8.5 edb2ab11-accb-4ec5-9bd2-31f5a7b58a7d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Womens Multicoloured Padel Shoes - Multicolour - Size UK 7.5 27a20d6e-9129-4536-bf9e-9f8c6e6c7242
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Womens Multicoloured Padel Shoes - Multicolour - Size UK 7 f848cca8-8062-429e-a2fc-b33fe1e0e544
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Womens Multicoloured Padel Shoes - Multicolour - Size UK 5.5 7dc0a9fc-d170-4aee-8412-efe1462b2e64
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Womens Multicoloured Padel Shoes - Multicolour - Size UK 6.5 33a46c88-e8ad-40f6-ab0f-e7399c34fccb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Womens Multicoloured Padel Shoes - Multicolour - Size UK 4 6204b3d8-88ec-4ec2-80f8-87d759f37976
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Womens Multicoloured Padel Shoes - Multicolour - Size UK 4.5 b9eb5ea3-c812-4d3d-bbde-a9b91c3bb79f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£80.49
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 73 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£86.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 Women
£99.98
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£69.95
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
£98.10
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 MenCompare 54 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Men
£95.50
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 MenCompare 39 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£24.77
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Baseline
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£56.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£59.94
Compare Prices
45 offers
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay Men
£60.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Court Lite 2 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£61.03
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel