Minitrix Express train car Y/B (18438)

Price History
• Second-class passenger car of the Czech Railways
• Type Y/B, built from 1968 onwards
• Gauge: N
• Interior lighting compatible with 66616 LED
• Detailed replica for model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Express train car Y/B (18438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix 18438 CD Type Y/B 2nd Class Express Coach V
Minitrix 18438 CD Type Y/B 2nd Class Express Coach V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Minitrix CD Type Y/B 2nd Class Express Coach V M18438 N Gauge
Minitrix CD Type Y/B 2nd Class Express Coach V M18438 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Second-class passenger car of the Czech Railways
Type Y/B, built from 1968 onwards
Gauge: N
Interior lighting compatible with 66616 LED
Detailed replica for model railways

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Express train car Y/B (18438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann ICE intermediate car 4445
£59.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£61.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801
£54.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Double-deck control car DBmqe (57685)
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Container trolley 5246
£52.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Grain Silo Wagon Set 24500
£66.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Bulk Goods Wagon Falns VTG 47740
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel