Minitrix Electric locomotive class E 40 (16402)

Price History
• Electric Locomotive BR E 40 DB Epoch III
• Housing made of die-cast zinc
• Digital sound with many functions
• Prototype: Standard electric locomotive E40 1136
• Color scheme: Chrome oxide green, condition around 1964
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Electric locomotive class E 40 (16402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Minitrix 16402 DB E40 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound)
Minitrix 16402 DB E40 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Trix 16402 DB E40 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound) N Gauge
Trix 16402 DB E40 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound) N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£306.70
Shipping: Free
Minitrix DB E40 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound)
Model: The locomotive has tooling changes. The body and frame are constructed of die-cast zinc. The locomotive has a built-in DCC digital decoder...
prodImage
£340.00
£344.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Electric Locomotive BR E 40 DB Epoch III
Housing made of die-cast zinc
Digital sound with many functions
Prototype: Standard electric locomotive E40 1136
Color scheme: Chrome oxide green, condition around 1964

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Electric locomotive class E 40 (16402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£306.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel