Milwaukee Shockwave Bit Set 32-piece (4932471586)

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee Shockwave Bit Set 32-piece (4932471586)
from £19.94to £38.0511 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Bit Set
• Shock Zone geometry reduces risk of breakage
• Bit tip cold-forged for material strength and precision fit
• Special steel alloy for durable and flexible bits
• 32-piece set with Torx bits in various sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Shockwave Bit Set 32-piece (4932471586)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee SHOCKWAVE IMPACT DUTY Torx Bit Set (32 Pc) - 4932471586
Milwaukee SHOCKWAVE IMPACT DUTY Torx Bit Set (32 Pc) - 4932471586, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee SHOCKWAVE IMPACT DUTY Torx Bit Set (32 Pc) - 4932471586
Milwaukee SHOCKWAVE IMPACT DUTY Torx Bit Set (32 Pc) - 4932471586, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Shockwave Compact Bit 32 Piece Torx Set 4932471586, Set of 32 , Red
32 Piece SHOCKWAVE Torx Set SHOCKZONE Geometry absorbs impacts flexible SHOCKZONE in the screwdriver bit reduces the load on the bit tip and thereby the risk of breakage The steel alloy developed for Milwaukee is specially designed for use with impact wrenches & drivers The combination of the SHOCKZONE and a special hardening process absorb the impact, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee Shockwave Compact Bit 32 Piece Torx Set 4932471586, Set of 32 , Red
Milwaukee Shockwave Compact Bit 32 Piece Torx Set 4932471586, Set of 32 , Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
SHOCKWAVE Impact Torx Bit - 32 Piece Set - Hardened WEAR GUARD TIP - MILWAUKEE 4932471586
SHOCKWAVE Impact Torx Bit - 32 Piece Set - Hardened WEAR GUARD TIP - MILWAUKEE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Impact Bit Set 32pc In Hard Case Impact Duty Bit Set Torx Head 1/4" 4932471586
Milwaukee Impact Bit Set 32pc In Hard Case Impact Duty Bit Set Torx Head 1/4", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932471586 Drill Bits - 32pc
Milwaukee 4932471586 Drill Bits - 32pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932471586 | Sockets & Sets Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4932471586 | Sockets & Sets Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£23.33
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932471586 1/4" SHOCKWAVE Impact Duty Bit Set x 32pcs
Milwaukee 4932471586 1/4" SHOCKWAVE Impact Duty Bit Set x 32pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee SHOCKWAVE Impact Duty Torx Screwdriver Bits Set (32 Pcs) 4932471586
Milwaukee SHOCKWAVE Impact Duty Torx Screwdriver Bits Set (32 Pcs) 4932471586, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
SHOCKWAVE IMPACT DUTY Torx Bit Set (32 Pc) MILWAUKEE 4932471586 (Bit Sets)
SHOCKWAVE IMPACT DUTY Torx Bit Set (32 Pc) MILWAUKEE 4932471586 (Bit Sets), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit Set
Shock Zone geometry reduces risk of breakage
Bit tip cold-forged for material strength and precision fit
Special steel alloy for durable and flexible bits
32-piece set with Torx bits in various sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Shockwave Bit Set 32-piece (4932471586)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel