Milwaukee M18 FPOVCL-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FPOVCL-0
from £254.99to £371.8311 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Integrated storage solution for accessories
• Brushless POWERSTATE motor for wet and dry applications
• HEPA filter captures 99.97% of all particles down to 0.3 microns
• Extendable hose up to 1.6 m
• Runtime up to 30 minutes with M18 HIGH OUTPUT 8.0 Ah battery
• System compatible with Milwaukee M18 and PACKOUT
• Airflow of 1416 l/min, max. vacuum pressure 117 mbar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FPOVCL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FPOVCL-0 M18 Packout Wet & Dry Vacuum - Black/Red 4933478187
Milwaukee M18FPOVCL-0 M18 Packout Wet & Dry Vacuum - Black/Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FPOVCL 18V Fuel Packout 7L Wet & Dry Vac Body Only 4933478187
Milwaukee M18FPOVCL 18V Fuel Packout 7L Wet & Dry Vac Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FPOVCL-0 Fuel PACKOUT Wet & Dry cordless Vacuum 18V Bare Unit M18FPOVCL-0, Red, 7 liters 8H-C2D9-PWLL
Air Volume: 1,416 L/min. Capacity: Wet 7L, Dry 10L Dust Class: L, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: New
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FPOVCL-0 Fuel PACKOUT Wet & Dry cordless Vacuum 18V Bare Unit M18FPOVCL-0, Red, 7 liters FK-RSEG-2XIL
Air Volume: 1,416 L/min. Capacity: Wet 7L, Dry 10L Dust Class: L, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: New
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18FPOVCL 18V Fuel Packout 7L Wet & Dry Vac Body Only 4933478187
Milwaukee M18FPOVCL 18V Fuel Packout 7L Wet & Dry Vac Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Packout Wet/ Dry Vacuum - 4933478187
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Packout Wet/ Dry Vacuum - 4933478187, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£272.32
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Packout Wet/ Dry Vacuum - 4933478187
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Packout Wet/ Dry Vacuum - 4933478187, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£291.29
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Packout Wetdry Vacuum Ba 4933478187
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Packout Wetdry Vacuum Ba 4933478187, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE PACKOUT WET/ DRY VACUUM - M18FPOVCL - M18 FUEL - 4933478187
MILWAUKEE PACKOUT WET/ DRY VACUUM - M18FPOVCL - M18 FUEL - 4933478187, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18fpovcl Fuel Packout Wet Dry Vacuum 4933478187 for Universal
Milwaukee M18fpovcl Fuel Packout Wet Dry Vacuum 4933478187 for Universal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£314.61
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Packout Wet/ Dry Vacuum MILWAUKEE 4933478187 (Sundries)
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Packout Wet/ Dry Vacuum MILWAUKEE 4933478187 (Sundries), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£371.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated storage solution for accessories
Brushless POWERSTATE motor for wet and dry applications
HEPA filter captures 99.97% of all particles down to 0.3 microns
Extendable hose up to 1.6 m
Runtime up to 30 minutes with M18 HIGH OUTPUT 8.0 Ah battery
System compatible with Milwaukee M18 and PACKOUT
Airflow of 1416 l/min, max. vacuum pressure 117 mbar

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FPOVCL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dreame H12 Dual
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
source: OnBuy
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
£270.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic Charles CVC370-2
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic WV470
source: OnBuy
Numatic WV470
£276.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 48/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shark WD110UK
source: Amazon
Shark WD110UK
£279.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
source: ao.com
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
source: OnBuy
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
£229.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel