Milwaukee M18 FPFT-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FPFT-0
from £169.50to £275.003 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee M18 FPFT-0 Cordless Cable Puller 18 V
• Brushless POWERSTATE Motor
• Processes up to 72 m of cable
• AUTO-RUN function for easy forward and rewind
• Reduces fatigue during overhead installations
• Quick change between 4 drum variants
• Proprietary drum design prevents cable tangles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FPFT-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FPFT-0 18v Brushless Fish Tape Base Body Only FREE DELIVERY 4933471952
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FPFT-0 18v Brushless Fish Tape Base Body Only FREE DELIVERY, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Cable Pullers
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FPFT-0 Cordless 18V FUEL 72 Meter Fish Tape Body Only 4933471952
Milwaukee M18FPFT-0 Cordless 18V FUEL 72 Meter Fish Tape Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Cable Pullers
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee Powered Fish Tape - M18 FPFT-0 - Bare Unit No Drum/Batt. - 4933471952
Milwaukee Powered Fish Tape - M18 FPFT-0 - Bare Unit No Drum/Batt. - 4933471952, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee M18 FPFT-0 Cordless Cable Puller 18 V
Brushless POWERSTATE Motor
Processes up to 72 m of cable
AUTO-RUN function for easy forward and rewind
Reduces fatigue during overhead installations
Quick change between 4 drum variants
Proprietary drum design prevents cable tangles

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FPFT-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£178.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita KP0810K
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF513N
£156.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel