Milwaukee M18 FMTIW2F-502X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FMTIW2F-502X
from £362.80to £378.992 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee Cordless Impact Wrench M18 FMTIW2F12-502X
• 18.0 Volt / 5.0 Ah
• Compact design with 152 mm length
• Four speed and torque settings
• Automatic shut-off control at fastening point
• Optimal illumination via three LEDs
• Brushless POWERSTATE™ motor, REDLINK Plus™ electronics, and REDLITHIUM™ batteries
• 100% system compatible with the MILWAUKEE® M18™ product range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FMTIW2F-502X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FMTIW2F12-502X 18V GEN2 Mid-Torque 1/2'' Impact Wrench with Ring 4933478450
Milwaukee M18FMTIW2F12-502X 18V GEN2 Mid-Torque 1/2'' Impact Wrench with Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£362.80
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FMTIW2F12-503X 18V Mid-Torque 1/2''Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 4933478450
Milwaukee M18FMTIW2F12-503X 18V Mid-Torque 1/2''Impact Wrench with Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£378.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee Cordless Impact Wrench M18 FMTIW2F12-502X
18.0 Volt / 5.0 Ah
Compact design with 152 mm length
Four speed and torque settings
Automatic shut-off control at fastening point
Optimal illumination via three LEDs
Brushless POWERSTATE™ motor, REDLINK Plus™ electronics, and REDLITHIUM™ batteries
100% system compatible with the MILWAUKEE® M18™ product range

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FMTIW2F-502X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)
£364.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 (71151261000)
£359.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062890)
£345.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFR550RTJ
£367.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW701RTJ + 2x 5.0 Ah
£368.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF923P2G
£348.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF900P2T-QW
£386.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFS250RTJ
£322.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel