Milwaukee M18 CRAD2-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 CRAD2-0X
from £257.99to £441.996 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Powerful right-angle drill with mains power performance
• Up to 200 holes in 50 x 100 mm construction timber with one battery charge (5.0 Ah)
• Brushless POWERSTATE motor, REDLITHIUM-ION batteries, and REDLINK PLUS electronics for power and durability
• 100% system compatible with the MILWAUKEE® M18 product line
• No-load speed: 0 1500 rpm
• Weight with battery: 4.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 CRAD2-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18CRAD2-0 M18 Fuel Right Angle Drill Body Only Hole Hawg
Milwaukee M18CRAD2-0 M18 Fuel Right Angle Drill Body Only Hole Hawg, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18CRAD2-0X M18 FUEL Hole Hawg Right Angle Drill Driver In Case Bare M18CRAD20
Milwaukee M18CRAD2-0X M18 FUEL Hole Hawg Right Angle Drill Driver In Case Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£288.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18CRAD2-0X 18V FUEL™ Right Angle Drill (Body Only)
Milwaukee M18CRAD2-0X 18V FUEL™ Right Angle Drill (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FRAD2-0 M18 FUEL SUPER HAWG 2 Speed Right Angle Drill Driver M18CRAD20
Milwaukee M18FRAD2-0 M18 FUEL SUPER HAWG 2 Speed Right Angle Drill Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FRAD2-0 M18 FUEL SUPER HAWG 2 Speed Right Angle Drill Driver M18CRAD20
Milwaukee M18FRAD2-0 M18 FUEL SUPER HAWG 2 Speed Right Angle Drill Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18CRAD2-502X M18 FUEL Hole Hawg Right Angle Drill Kit 2x5.0Ah M18CRAD20
Milwaukee M18CRAD2-502X M18 FUEL Hole Hawg Right Angle Drill Kit 2x5.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£441.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powerful right-angle drill with mains power performance
Up to 200 holes in 50 x 100 mm construction timber with one battery charge (5.0 Ah)
Brushless POWERSTATE motor, REDLITHIUM-ION batteries, and REDLINK PLUS electronics for power and durability
100% system compatible with the MILWAUKEE® M18 product line
No-load speed: 0 1500 rpm
Weight with battery: 4.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 CRAD2-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHK180Z
£254.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DP4003
£250.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR264Z
£267.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR264ZJ
£267.24
Compare Prices
24 offers
Flex CHE 18.0-EC
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DDA460ZK
£316.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo UHE 2660-2 Quick Set (600697510)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann SB4115N 230 V
£264.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDA450ZK
£292.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo BE628S
£217.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel